Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
BOURGES
Meeting National de Bourges Pierre Perrot - 50 m
Friday 14 - Sunday 16 June 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
50 Freestyle Women
1.
SAUDRAIS Svetlana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.83
2.
BOUTIN Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.02
3.
LECANU Maëlle
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CD 92 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.02
4.
LUTIGNIER Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.36
5.
FERRON Berangere
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.65
6.
MONNET Anais
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.95
7.
SAIDJ Feryel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CD 92 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.08
8.
BOUKHTOUCHE Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CD 92 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.19
9.
TRIBOULET Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN NEVERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.22
10.
COLLET Cléo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.32
11.
DELACROIX Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CNP DE SAINT-LO
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.36
12.
COUDERT Lucile
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CD 92 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.48
13.
DIAZ Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.60
14.
AUFRERE Elina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.70
15.
LAPORTE Noémie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AS EMERAINVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.75
16.
LESOILLE Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.79
17.
FREMOND Kenza
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN COUTANCES
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.82
18.
GAUCHER Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.96
19.
FERRON Floriane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ASN BONNEVAL
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.02
20.
CHABERT Heloise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN CHINON
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.07
21.
DEBARD Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN NEVERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.17
22.
GUELLIL Amel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
USM SARAN
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.27
23.
TEBAL Meriem
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AN ROMORANTIN
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.31
24.
PORET Lilas-Lou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
C.N DEAUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.33
25.
CAINAUD Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CD 92 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.33
26.
VOIRY Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.37
27.
VAULT Carole
See the Commitments for this competitor
1990
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.47
28.
SOLIER Anaëlle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CNP DE SAINT-LO
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.48
29.
PINET Faustine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.55
30.
DETRE Salome
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.77
31.
LAKKIS Sara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CNP DE SAINT-LO
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.78
32.
TRU Ashley
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
OLIVET NATATION I'NOX
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.83
33.
MAUGER Hénéla
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.88
34.
PAVY Léna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.90
35.
CHUQUET Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CNP DE SAINT-LO
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.93
36.
FAURE Lou-Ann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CD 92 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.02
37.
QUESTON Eloise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CJF FLEURY-LES-AUBRAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.06
38.
DOMENECH Victoire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CD 92 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.08
39.
LE COCGUEN Marilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN CHÂTEAUDUN
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.15
40.
VIELLE Enora
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.17
41.
THOMAS Flavie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
JOUÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.22
42.
BINELLI Léna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
USM SARAN
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.27
43.
BLOUET Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.31
44.
MOUGE Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
EVREUX AC
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.31
45.
DELABARRE Suzie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
EVREUX AC
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.34
46.
GUILLEMOZ Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AN ROMORANTIN
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.35
47.
OLIVIER Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.37
48.
MOUGE Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
EVREUX AC
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.39
49.
LE BOULAIRE Maëlys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
JOUÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.44
50.
BIGOT Edène
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.44
51.
PAYEN Noemie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.46
52.
FLOHIC Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ASN BONNEVAL
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.51
53.
BARREAU Maryna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
EVREUX AC
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.51
54.
BRINON Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.52
55.
GREMBOKOLE Alicia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.55
56.
VALLAT Océane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.59
57.
PACE Tahina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.61
58.
LECLERC Chloe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AN ROMORANTIN
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.61
59.
SAVIGNY Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
USM SARAN
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.69
60.
AOUATAH Sonia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.71
61.
SAUTEREAU Maud
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.71
62.
VERGRACHT Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
USM SARAN
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.72
63.
PLOUCHART Heloise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.76
64.
CHERVET Marine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ASA VAUZELLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.77
65.
CORN Alicia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.78
66.
YTHIER Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ASSOCIATION NAUTIQUE VIERZON
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.92
67.
POLVE Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ASN BONNEVAL
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.93
68.
DUSSART Priscillia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.95
69.
PINAUDIER Agathe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
LOCHES A.C NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.00
70.
BOULARD Elsa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.01
71.
BIDON-PARARD Ninon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.10
72.
LEDRUILLENEC Karell
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN COUTANCES
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.10
73.
FALKNER Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN COUTANCES
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.11
74.
HOUX Flora
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.14
75.
DRUART Morgane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.19
76.
BENOIT Alizée
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.21
77.
MEMDOUH Marwa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
JOUÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.22
78.
GUAY Océane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.28
79.
MUNOZ Maêva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
USM SARAN
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.32
80.
BRANCON Justine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
US LA CHATRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.35
81.
GABLE Perrine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN CHINON
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.35
82.
HALADJIAN Léane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AS EMERAINVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.37
83.
MOREAU Naomie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CNP DE SAINT-LO
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.48
84.
DOUCET Clothilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
LOCHES A.C NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.49
85.
TRAINSON Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN CHÂTEAUDUN
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.51
86.
GOYON Elora
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CHER
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.58
87.
DELOHEN Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
USM MONTARGIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.64
88.
MAUDUIT Valentine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN CHINON
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.69
89.
VANDROMME Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.88
90.
LE BOUFFANT Maryna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.88
91.
DELRUE Stéphanie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.93
92.
BERTRANT Philippine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
OLIVET NATATION I'NOX
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.94
93.
KROUBO Lili
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CHER
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.99
94.
HASSIB Zoe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN CHINON
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.05
95.
GRAIL Agate
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.06
96.
BENET Claire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN CHINON
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.16
97.
GOT Lucille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN CHÂTEAUDUN
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.20
98.
LAGARDE Justine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CNP DE SAINT-LO
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.21
99.
GUIDI EPPE Clementine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.21
100.
GENESTE Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.29
101.
LECLEVE Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.32
102.
HALBRAND Excellere
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.41
103.
MALCLES Aude
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NATATION SUD ARDECHE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.41
104.
BAILLY Marie-Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CHER
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.44
105.
CHIRON Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
US LA CHATRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.48
106.
MARTINET Maude
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
US LA CHATRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.49
107.
BERTRAND Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.61
108.
FAUCHET Léonie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
USM SARAN
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.69
109.
DURAND Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
OLIVET NATATION I'NOX
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.73
110.
PIRES Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
US VENDÔME
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.82
111.
PACTON Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ENTENTE SPORTIVE AUBIGNY NATAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.83
112.
VARLOTEAUX Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
USM SARAN
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.88
113.
BONAMY Louisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
EVREUX AC
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.93
114.
GOULLEY Maewenn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
C.N DEAUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.03
115.
DALLOT Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.09
116.
DORMAND Mégane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
OLIVET NATATION I'NOX
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.10
117.
VAN NOORT Lynn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
USM MONTARGIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.10
118.
PIERLOT Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.21
119.
THOMAS Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
JOUÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.29
120.
GEURTS Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ASA VAUZELLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.41
121.
PAYEN Margot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CHER
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.50
122.
THIEBAULT Cassandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
JOUÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.54
123.
LE MEN Servane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.72
124.
GERFAUD-VALENTIN Abigaëlle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
EVREUX AC
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.90
125.
POULLAIN Coraline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN COUTANCES
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.08
126.
GITTON Océane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.63
127.
ROUSSEL-QUESADA Elisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
NATATION SUD ARDECHE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.78
128.
BRUNET Oriane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CHER
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.94
129.
CHEVALLIER Maely
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN CHINON
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.53
130.
VELASQUEZ Eva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.65
131.
KRAMDA Amel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CHER
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.00
132.
FILAINE Gabrielle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CHER
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.40
133.
JOUAN Marine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
134.
MAROT Alice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
135.
RENAULT Léane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
136.
JOURDAIN Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
JOUÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
137.
CAMUS Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SALBRIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
138.
GALLIOT Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
US VENDÔME
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
139.
MICHOT Marine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
JOUÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time