Start-List by team
EN LONGJUMEAU
Code structure : 1461 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : ESSONNE (1631)
Number of individual commitments:63
DUMON Thomas (2005) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:34.60 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h17 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:03.65 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h53 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:35.61 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
18h27 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:29.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h10 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:12.03 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h57 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
05:11.69 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h59 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:26.67 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h35 |
JULIEN Tristan (2002) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:15.00 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h55 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
05:12.06 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h35 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:27.39 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
18h34 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:42.22 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
16h13 |
LAJIC Anthony (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:28.95 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h22 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:26.24 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h17 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:05.83 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h02 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
02:08.06 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h45 |
RANDRIANJAFY Lucky (2005) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
00:35.76 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h17 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:08.02 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h51 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:27.37 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h55 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:30.70 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h07 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:17.01 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h56 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
05:26.98 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h59 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:07.61 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
16h13 |
SAYAGH Ramzi (2005) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:06.42 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
17h39 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:05.41 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
18h23 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:25.38 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h54 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:34.02 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h50 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
05:45.29 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h53 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
03:34.29 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
16h13 |
ALIOUA Aldjia Anies (2007) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:26.91 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h39 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:39.78 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h36 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:49.74 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h09 |
BENTERKI Syrine (2005) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
00:37.44 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:09.63 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h34 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
02:46.24 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
17h28 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
01:19.07 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h45 |
DANGER Clara (2002) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:34.60 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h04 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:29.72 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h14 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:39.44 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
16h48 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:07.78 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h48 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
05:01.46 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h33 |
DECHES Elise (2007) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:32.58 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
17h08 |
FIDON Louna (2005) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:59.22 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
17h21 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:49.65 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
18h09 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
05:07.83 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h33 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:26.55 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h19 |
GROHMANN Penelope (2007) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
03:13.77 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
17h17 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:33.05 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h32 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:40.43 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h36 |
LE STRAT Nina (2008) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:24.48 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
17h13 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:35.33 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h30 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:34.98 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h41 |
MICHAUD Eliza (2007) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:19.73 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
17h13 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:29.86 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h34 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:37.89 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h39 |
RICARD Elsa (2003) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:36.72 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h01 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:31.56 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h01 |
RICARD Manon (2005) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:36.59 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h02 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:34.34 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h13 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:53.34 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
18h05 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:40.45 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h23 |
ROTTIERS Margot (2002) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:35.82 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h02 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:33.42 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h14 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
02:40.46 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
17h32 |