Start-List by team
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS
Code structure : 2466 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : ESSONNE (1631)
Number of individual commitments:66
HOSTEAUX Laurent (2001) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:29.59 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h22 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:11.60 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h55 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
02:24.73 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
18h37 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:32.83 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h25 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:06.33 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h59 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:44.27 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
16h13 |
HOSTEAUX Thomas (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:30.23 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h21 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:03.47 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h55 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:28.98 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
16h59 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:29.09 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h10 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:07.19 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h02 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:21.17 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h35 |
MELIN Tobias (2003) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:30.09 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h08 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:08.78 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h53 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
02:21.37 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
18h37 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:31.10 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h27 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
02:07.64 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h48 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:32.36 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
16h13 |
ROUSSE Julien (2000) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:29.86 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h22 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:59.26 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h59 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:26.80 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
18h34 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:27.27 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h13 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:08.37 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h59 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
02:10.14 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h45 |
BAKAYOKO Betty (2008) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:17.90 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h26 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
03:30.61 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
17h13 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:07.17 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
18h01 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:31.58 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h34 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
06:12.70 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h19 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:30.22 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h56 |
KOCEN Emelyne (2002) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:32.80 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h02 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:32.51 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h14 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
10:09.65 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
15h36 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
02:29.45 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
17h32 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:30.63 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h02 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
01:08.98 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h45 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
04:58.61 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h39 |
LARGE Johanna (2006) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
00:37.84 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h00 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:35.62 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h10 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:55.09 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
17h25 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
00:31.90 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h00 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:21.96 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h41 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:21.30 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h43 |
MERCIER Coralie (2006) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:32.81 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h36 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
03:29.85 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
16h44 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:34.73 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
17h08 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:43.94 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h18 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:29.32 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h43 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
03:19.84 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h56 |
RABAT ALLOUX Elise (2006) FRA |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
03:20.67 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
16h44 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
03:04.04 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
17h21 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:26.30 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h39 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:37.67 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h39 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
06:18.14 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h12 |
VAUBOURG Maureen (2006) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:27.16 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h41 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
10:51.82 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
15h23 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:51.63 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
18h09 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:40.54 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h21 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:22.30 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h41 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
05:17.07 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h33 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
03:04.90 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h56 |
ZODROS MARCEL Joyce (2006) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:14.70 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h28 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:38.87 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h34 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:04.37 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
18h01 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:30.49 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h34 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:35.28 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h39 |