AISSAOUI Ayman (2006) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:11.03 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h47 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:20.93 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h56 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:28.57 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h52 |
BARLIER Tony (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:28.34 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h22 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:56.64 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h59 |
DELSANTI Edem (2007) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:10.74 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h49 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:25.64 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h52 |
GUILBAUD Arthur (2007) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:14.02 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h45 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:39.68 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h29 |
JULIEN Noé (2002) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
02:16.53 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
17h54 |
MIALOT Rémi (2005) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:34.02 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h05 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:36.24 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h28 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:36.99 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
17h47 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:13.15 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h58 |
NEBOR Maxence (2003) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:29.21 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h10 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:16.57 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h39 |
NEUVILLE Marin (2007) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:10.99 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h47 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:34.60 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h32 |
POUPARD Paul (1998) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
01:01.18 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h57 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:27.45 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h13 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:08.31 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h01 |
QUANTIN Hugo (2001) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:28.76 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h23 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:57.40 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h59 |
SABATIER Francois-Xavier (2005) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:13.62 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h45 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:33.51 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h48 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
03:15.54 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
16h13 |
SABATIER Jean-baptiste (2002) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:28.35 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h11 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:36.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h28 |
SAUTEREAU Vincent (2000) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:30.03 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h21 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
00:59.04 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h02 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:27.28 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h13 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
02:08.60 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h45 |
SUMEIRE Eliott (1999) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:26.27 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h25 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
00:52.83 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h02 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
02:21.04 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
18h37 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:24.41 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h17 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:00.47 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h02 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
04:10.95 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h59 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:55.18 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h48 |
ZAWADSKI Paul (2002) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:33.02 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
18h30 |
DJEMAOUI Lahna (2004) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
01:06.33 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h38 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:20.19 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h43 |
DUCAUROY Aude (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:34.77 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h12 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:39.93 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
16h48 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
02:48.74 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
18h12 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:13.72 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h45 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:23.44 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h22 |
FAUQUANT Maïwenn (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:30.38 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h05 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:38.35 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h20 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:32.94 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h16 |
GAIFFIER Agathe (2003) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:28.51 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h43 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:54.73 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
18h05 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:41.32 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h23 |
GUILBAUD Charlotte (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:32.47 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h16 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:02.39 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h38 |
LLOYD Rose (2007) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:17.44 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h26 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:22.38 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h45 |
MARCHESE Julie (2000) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
09:04.12 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
15h36 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:23.14 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
16h48 |
MARQUES Justine (2005) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
10:12.83 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
15h36 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:50.26 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
18h09 |
MIALOT Maud (2003) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
09:33.58 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
15h36 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:42.28 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
18h12 |
QUANTIN Eva (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:34.33 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h14 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
01:06.37 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h41 |
SAUTEREAU Marie (2004) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:35.56 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h01 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:09.10 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h34 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:56.68 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
18h05 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:31.15 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h01 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
01:18.46 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h47 |
TRENIT Axelle (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:35.04 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h12 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:10.82 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h32 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:21.92 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h48 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:34.39 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h16 |
XAYGNABOUN-MOUNIER Anouk (2007) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:15.15 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h28 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
06:15.77 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h05 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:59.22 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
18h01 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:26.43 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h43 |