BATIKIAN Lucas (2006) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:10.39 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h49 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:29.13 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h53 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
05:26.17 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h59 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
03:17.41 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
16h13 |
BENARABA Anis-Mohamed (2007) ALG |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:09.82 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
18h19 |
BENDRIMIA Axel (1998) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:00.14 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h59 |
BOCQUEL Tristan (2004) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:15.13 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h58 |
BOLLÉA Adan (2005) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:36.69 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h05 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
00:34.80 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h17 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:11.55 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h47 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
00:31.95 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h07 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:35.19 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h50 |
BONEL Antonyn (2001) FRA |
10x100 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
09:58.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
16h48 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:53.45 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h00 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
04:29.22 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h35 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:03.05 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
16h59 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
02:04.12 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
17h54 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
02:08.08 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
18h37 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:56.06 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h48 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:40.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
16h13 |
CHARBONNEL Ethan (2002) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:38.93 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
17h47 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
01:12.67 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h04 |
CHARBONNEL Mathis (2005) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:33.98 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h06 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:32.81 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h17 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:06.14 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h51 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:53.13 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
16h55 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:42.70 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
18h27 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:27.67 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h35 |
CHARBONNEL Theo (2001) FRA |
10x100 Freestyle Men |
[5 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
09:58.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
16h48 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
02:13.41 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
17h54 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
02:18.78 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
18h37 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:27.96 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h12 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:59.80 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h04 |
CISSE Yohann (2005) FRA |
10x100 Freestyle Men |
[10 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
09:58.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
16h48 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:33.35 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h06 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:32.51 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h18 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:26.09 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h53 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:29.33 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h10 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:37.42 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h27 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:13.16 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h58 |
DA CUNHA David (2003) FRA |
10x100 Freestyle Men |
[7 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
09:58.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
16h48 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:33.78 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h09 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
01:01.48 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h57 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:31.16 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
18h30 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:10.19 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h02 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:12.64 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h57 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:13.63 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h42 |
LACOSTE Jean (1999) FRA |
10x100 Freestyle Men |
[8 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
09:58.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
16h48 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
00:27.14 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h16 |
LEPLATRE Remy (2000) FRA |
10x100 Freestyle Men |
[6 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
09:58.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
16h48 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:30.08 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h21 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:15.43 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h53 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:27.93 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
18h34 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:27.40 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h13 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:34.11 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h27 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
01:08.42 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h02 |
LOUAMI Salim (2006) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:59.14 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
17h39 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:24.23 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h54 |
PAGE Adrien (2004) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:33.24 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h08 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:05.55 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h51 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:38.96 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
17h47 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:29.47 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h08 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
01:11.72 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h00 |
POUMAREDE Julien (2001) FRA |
10x100 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
09:58.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
16h48 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:29.62 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h09 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:28.02 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h22 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
05:00.74 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h35 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:13.50 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
16h59 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:26.61 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h16 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:02.77 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h02 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:01.52 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h59 |
RABE Clément (2004) FRA |
10x100 Freestyle Men |
[9 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
09:58.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
16h48 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
01:05.07 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h53 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:26.15 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h50 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:40.11 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
18h27 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:13.44 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h58 |
RECOURSE Clément (1998) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:30.05 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h21 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 8 |
01:00.83 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h02 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:27.53 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h13 |
TETART Martin (2003) FRA |
10x100 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
09:58.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
16h48 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:27.90 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h23 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
04:49.14 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h35 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
02:25.71 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
17h54 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:27.33 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h13 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:32.81 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h28 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:34.04 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
16h13 |
TONNEAU Guillaume (1998) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:29.52 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h06 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:26.87 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h22 |
VALIN-FIXOT Antonin (2002) FRA |
10x100 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
09:58.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
16h48 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
02:25.70 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
17h54 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:26.63 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h15 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:32.48 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h27 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:09.60 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h00 |
AREL-MASSOL Gloria (2008) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:35.97 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h10 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:15.09 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h28 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
03:00.51 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
17h21 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:23.06 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h39 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
05:33.33 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h27 |
BARBAT Périne (2006) FRA |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:23.46 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
16h44 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:02.22 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
18h01 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
01:28.13 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h48 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:48.46 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h09 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
03:25.17 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h56 |
BASILE Helene (2004) FRA |
10x100 Freestyle Women |
[5 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
11:00.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
16h37 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:07.56 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h36 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:24.44 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h39 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:30.52 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h05 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:37.94 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h20 |
BENARABA Sarah (2005) ALG |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:31.66 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h14 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:24.84 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h39 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:44.89 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
18h12 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:37.98 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h23 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:13.64 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h48 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
03:06.70 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h56 |
BERGER Paoline (2002) FRA |
10x100 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
11:00.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
16h37 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
09:58.82 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
15h36 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
02:27.76 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
17h32 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
02:37.56 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
18h16 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:28.78 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h03 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:09.26 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h43 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:08.83 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h45 |
BONEL Ninon (2007) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:37.23 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h00 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:30.41 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h39 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
02:47.41 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
17h28 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:52.76 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
18h05 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
01:19.59 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h45 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:16.43 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h56 |
BOUTIN Mélina (2007) FRA |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
06:40.89 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h05 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
12:13.37 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
15h09 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
03:03.37 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
17h21 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
05:49.20 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h27 |
CHAVANNE Audrie (1997) FRA |
10x100 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
11:00.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
16h37 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
01:06.93 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h41 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:15.07 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h43 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
05:37.21 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h13 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
02:42.90 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
17h28 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:34.65 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h23 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:42.68 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h56 |
CISSE Maïwenn (2007) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:17.15 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
17h13 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:40.50 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h36 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
06:42.01 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h12 |
DIDIER Leylou (2008) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
12:40.55 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
15h09 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
03:06.86 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
17h17 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:08.30 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
17h57 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:28.01 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h37 |
EVAN Julie (2004) FRA |
10x100 Freestyle Women |
[8 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
11:00.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
16h37 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:13.74 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h30 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:38.25 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h12 |
FAISANT Tanaïs (2007) FRA |
10x100 Freestyle Women |
[9 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
11:00.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
16h37 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:32.19 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h16 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:13.79 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h30 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
01:16.40 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h48 |
FERRIER Emma (2006) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
06:17.35 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h12 |
JEAN BAPTISTE Ambre (2005) FRA |
10x100 Freestyle Women |
[7 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
11:00.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
16h37 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:33.19 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h16 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
01:07.35 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h38 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:55.86 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
18h05 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:30.19 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h06 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:16.32 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h43 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:35.16 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h16 |
MONGIN Sthélyna (2007) FRA |
10x100 Freestyle Women |
[6 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
11:00.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
16h37 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:35.47 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h02 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
01:07.04 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h40 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:54.43 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
17h25 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:30.58 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h02 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
01:22.08 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h41 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
05:06.47 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h33 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:27.24 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h19 |
NGUYEN DUC LONG Armelle (2003) FRA |
10x100 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
11:00.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
16h37 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:30.02 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h13 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:21.49 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h39 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
05:41.25 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h13 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
02:34.69 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
18h16 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:37.07 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h21 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:09.22 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h43 |
NGUYEN DUC LONG Rachel (2006) FRA |
10x100 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
11:00.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
16h37 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:31.69 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h13 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
10:21.10 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
15h23 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:39.12 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
18h12 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:28.99 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h03 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
01:16.38 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h47 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
04:59.14 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h39 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
03:06.15 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h56 |
OULARBI Dania (2007) FRA |
10x100 Freestyle Women |
[10 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
11:00.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
16h37 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:36.55 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h01 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:33.55 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h13 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:52.50 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
17h25 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
01:18.21 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h43 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:16.24 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h43 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:31.85 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h19 |
POUMAREDE Ariane (2006) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:38.37 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h36 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
11:58.67 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
15h23 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
03:03.12 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
17h21 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:31.98 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h32 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
05:55.62 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h19 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:31.05 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h56 |
RABARIMAMPIANINA Sendra (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:35.22 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h12 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:11.63 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h32 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:50.36 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
17h25 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:19.31 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h43 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:34.47 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h16 |
RIMBERT Mathilde (2002) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:11.56 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h32 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:37.62 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h12 |
SKOUMAS Stéfanie (2006) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:15.75 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h28 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
02:58.19 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
17h25 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:24.61 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h39 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
05:45.37 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h27 |
TETART Romane (2007) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:34.45 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h41 |