ANDRIANARISATA Tsiky (2005) MAD |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:11.24 |
Jeudi 30 Mai |
10h47 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:06.46 |
Jeudi 30 Mai |
15h58 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
03:13.88 |
Jeudi 30 Mai |
16h53 |
AUBLE Noa (2005) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
02:04.90 |
Jeudi 30 Mai |
10h42 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:24.80 |
Jeudi 30 Mai |
15h19 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:59.58 |
Jeudi 30 Mai |
16h57 |
AUBREE Pierrick (2004) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:23.84 |
Jeudi 30 Mai |
11h21 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:10.62 |
Jeudi 30 Mai |
15h56 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
03:11.06 |
Jeudi 30 Mai |
16h53 |
AUBREE Quentin (2006) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:38.51 |
Jeudi 30 Mai |
11h18 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:43.88 |
Jeudi 30 Mai |
15h16 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
03:25.25 |
Jeudi 30 Mai |
16h49 |
BELLIER Dylan (2006) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:28.26 |
Jeudi 30 Mai |
11h21 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:15.12 |
Jeudi 30 Mai |
15h53 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
03:28.11 |
Jeudi 30 Mai |
16h45 |
BELLIER Jordan (2008) FRA |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Jeudi 30 Mai |
11h40 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:55.15 |
Jeudi 30 Mai |
15h29 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:40.75 |
Jeudi 30 Mai |
16h09 |
BELLIER Matthew (2010) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:49.54 |
Jeudi 30 Mai |
10h55 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:38.09 |
Jeudi 30 Mai |
16h11 |
BOYER Eliott (2005) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:23.87 |
Jeudi 30 Mai |
10h45 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:08.11 |
Jeudi 30 Mai |
15h56 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
03:08.69 |
Jeudi 30 Mai |
16h57 |
CHABAUDIE Matthieu (2004) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:05.69 |
Jeudi 30 Mai |
10h47 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:06.75 |
Jeudi 30 Mai |
11h27 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:23.88 |
Jeudi 30 Mai |
15h19 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
02:32.04 |
Jeudi 30 Mai |
17h08 |
CHABAUDIE Maxance (2010) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
00:53.02 |
Jeudi 30 Mai |
10h31 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:46.39 |
Jeudi 30 Mai |
10h55 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:43.04 |
Jeudi 30 Mai |
16h09 |
DARTHOUT Diego (2005) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:23.75 |
Jeudi 30 Mai |
11h23 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
01:11.89 |
Jeudi 30 Mai |
15h51 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
03:17.84 |
Jeudi 30 Mai |
16h49 |
DUBREUIL Mateo (2005) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:11.83 |
Jeudi 30 Mai |
11h25 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:00.66 |
Jeudi 30 Mai |
15h59 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Jeudi 30 Mai |
16h45 |
DUBREUIL Noe (2003) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:07.17 |
Jeudi 30 Mai |
11h27 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:56.40 |
Jeudi 30 Mai |
16h01 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
02:31.70 |
Jeudi 30 Mai |
17h08 |
FONTAINE Pierre (2005) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:25.13 |
Jeudi 30 Mai |
11h21 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:09.14 |
Jeudi 30 Mai |
15h56 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
03:09.79 |
Jeudi 30 Mai |
16h57 |
GUIBERT Jules (2005) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:17.97 |
Jeudi 30 Mai |
11h23 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:06.81 |
Jeudi 30 Mai |
15h56 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:57.82 |
Jeudi 30 Mai |
16h57 |
LAPLAGNE Léo-Paul (2008) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Jeudi 30 Mai |
10h31 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Jeudi 30 Mai |
11h42 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:51.93 |
Jeudi 30 Mai |
16h08 |
LECLAIR Jaouen (2008) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:39.61 |
Jeudi 30 Mai |
10h55 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:26.72 |
Jeudi 30 Mai |
11h45 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:34.24 |
Jeudi 30 Mai |
16h11 |
LOPEZ-SLIMANI Said-Jose (2008) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:49.21 |
Jeudi 30 Mai |
10h31 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:41.23 |
Jeudi 30 Mai |
11h45 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:38.71 |
Jeudi 30 Mai |
16h11 |
MALE Amaury (2008) FRA |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Jeudi 30 Mai |
11h45 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:05.98 |
Jeudi 30 Mai |
15h29 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:54.07 |
Jeudi 30 Mai |
16h06 |
MARRELEC Paulin (2005) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:19.64 |
Jeudi 30 Mai |
11h23 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:05.43 |
Jeudi 30 Mai |
15h58 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
02:51.57 |
Jeudi 30 Mai |
17h01 |
MILLION-RANQUIN Antoine (2009) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Jeudi 30 Mai |
10h54 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Jeudi 30 Mai |
15h27 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Jeudi 30 Mai |
16h06 |
MOULIN Sacha (2007) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Jeudi 30 Mai |
11h18 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Jeudi 30 Mai |
11h40 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:29.54 |
Jeudi 30 Mai |
15h51 |
OREAL Mathieu (2009) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:50.90 |
Jeudi 30 Mai |
10h31 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:44.66 |
Jeudi 30 Mai |
10h55 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:39.63 |
Jeudi 30 Mai |
16h11 |
PECOMBELLE Baptiste (2005) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:12.55 |
Jeudi 30 Mai |
10h45 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:13.17 |
Jeudi 30 Mai |
11h25 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:06.46 |
Jeudi 30 Mai |
15h58 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
02:53.19 |
Jeudi 30 Mai |
17h01 |
RIVET Hugo (2005) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:08.49 |
Jeudi 30 Mai |
11h27 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:19.12 |
Jeudi 30 Mai |
15h21 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:02.15 |
Jeudi 30 Mai |
15h59 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
02:36.90 |
Jeudi 30 Mai |
17h05 |
ROTZLER Clement (2004) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:12.07 |
Jeudi 30 Mai |
10h45 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:24.94 |
Jeudi 30 Mai |
15h19 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
02:52.02 |
Jeudi 30 Mai |
17h01 |
VIDAL Noé (2008) FRA |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Jeudi 30 Mai |
11h40 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:56.06 |
Jeudi 30 Mai |
15h29 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:45.44 |
Jeudi 30 Mai |
16h08 |
ANDRIANARISATA Ravaka-Elhody (1998) MAD |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
01:16.95 |
Jeudi 30 Mai |
11h14 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
01:05.83 |
Jeudi 30 Mai |
15h49 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
03:07.56 |
Jeudi 30 Mai |
16h26 |
AUBREE Laurine (2010) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Jeudi 30 Mai |
10h49 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Jeudi 30 Mai |
15h23 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Jeudi 30 Mai |
16h03 |
BEAUDOU Estrella (2006) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:32.83 |
Jeudi 30 Mai |
11h05 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
01:14.50 |
Jeudi 30 Mai |
15h43 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
03:14.54 |
Jeudi 30 Mai |
16h26 |
BEAUDOU Graziella (2002) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:11.17 |
Jeudi 30 Mai |
10h40 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
00:59.15 |
Jeudi 30 Mai |
15h49 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Jeudi 30 Mai |
16h17 |
BOUCLE Lea (2004) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:36.51 |
Jeudi 30 Mai |
11h05 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:46.65 |
Jeudi 30 Mai |
15h09 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Jeudi 30 Mai |
16h12 |
CARLES Julie (2007) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:21.39 |
Jeudi 30 Mai |
10h38 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
01:21.03 |
Jeudi 30 Mai |
11h14 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
01:06.09 |
Jeudi 30 Mai |
15h47 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
02:50.21 |
Jeudi 30 Mai |
16h41 |
CHEMIN Juliette (2009) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:51.34 |
Jeudi 30 Mai |
10h50 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Jeudi 30 Mai |
11h29 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Jeudi 30 Mai |
16h03 |
COMBROUZE Melissa (2008) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:31.88 |
Jeudi 30 Mai |
11h05 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:44.51 |
Jeudi 30 Mai |
11h37 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:21.22 |
Jeudi 30 Mai |
15h41 |
COMTE Ambre (2004) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
01:13.66 |
Jeudi 30 Mai |
11h16 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
01:05.67 |
Jeudi 30 Mai |
15h49 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
02:51.19 |
Jeudi 30 Mai |
16h37 |
COOPER Jocelyn (2008) GBR |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:26.14 |
Jeudi 30 Mai |
11h10 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:35.06 |
Jeudi 30 Mai |
11h37 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:15.13 |
Jeudi 30 Mai |
15h43 |
COYRAL Hortense (2007) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:29.60 |
Jeudi 30 Mai |
10h35 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
01:26.04 |
Jeudi 30 Mai |
11h10 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
01:12.63 |
Jeudi 30 Mai |
15h45 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
03:03.98 |
Jeudi 30 Mai |
16h30 |
DA SILVA Ninon (2006) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:15.20 |
Jeudi 30 Mai |
10h40 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
01:11.24 |
Jeudi 30 Mai |
11h16 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
01:06.01 |
Jeudi 30 Mai |
15h47 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
02:34.01 |
Jeudi 30 Mai |
16h41 |
DEMATHIEU Katel (2006) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:25.74 |
Jeudi 30 Mai |
10h38 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
01:22.41 |
Jeudi 30 Mai |
11h14 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:33.13 |
Jeudi 30 Mai |
15h12 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
02:58.31 |
Jeudi 30 Mai |
16h34 |
DORTIGNAC Axelle (2009) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:45.28 |
Jeudi 30 Mai |
10h52 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:45.41 |
Jeudi 30 Mai |
11h37 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:49.93 |
Jeudi 30 Mai |
15h25 |
DUCHEMIN Solene (2005) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
01:12.62 |
Jeudi 30 Mai |
11h16 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
01:03.03 |
Jeudi 30 Mai |
15h49 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
02:49.06 |
Jeudi 30 Mai |
16h41 |
GERARDIN--DESPLAT Lou (2006) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
01:19.47 |
Jeudi 30 Mai |
11h14 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:32.72 |
Jeudi 30 Mai |
15h14 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
01:09.39 |
Jeudi 30 Mai |
15h47 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
03:02.03 |
Jeudi 30 Mai |
16h34 |
GIRAUDIE Lalie (2008) FRA |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Jeudi 30 Mai |
11h32 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Jeudi 30 Mai |
15h03 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Jeudi 30 Mai |
15h31 |
GIRY Camille (2007) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
01:23.61 |
Jeudi 30 Mai |
11h12 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
01:09.17 |
Jeudi 30 Mai |
15h47 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
02:59.18 |
Jeudi 30 Mai |
16h34 |
MAILLOU Mae (2009) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:50.21 |
Jeudi 30 Mai |
10h50 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Jeudi 30 Mai |
11h29 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:48.98 |
Jeudi 30 Mai |
16h03 |
MARTIN Linon (2008) FRA |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Jeudi 30 Mai |
11h35 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Jeudi 30 Mai |
15h00 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Jeudi 30 Mai |
15h31 |
PECOMBELLE Margaux (2009) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:46.62 |
Jeudi 30 Mai |
10h52 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:41.90 |
Jeudi 30 Mai |
11h37 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:40.18 |
Jeudi 30 Mai |
16h04 |
REYNARD Loriane (2007) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:37.22 |
Jeudi 30 Mai |
10h33 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:19.12 |
Jeudi 30 Mai |
15h41 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Jeudi 30 Mai |
16h12 |
SAUNIER Juliette (2008) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:30.70 |
Jeudi 30 Mai |
11h08 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:53.19 |
Jeudi 30 Mai |
11h35 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:23.55 |
Jeudi 30 Mai |
15h39 |
TALON Lucille (2006) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
01:23.59 |
Jeudi 30 Mai |
11h12 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
01:13.69 |
Jeudi 30 Mai |
15h43 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
03:29.35 |
Jeudi 30 Mai |
16h21 |
TALON Maelis (2004) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
01:24.30 |
Jeudi 30 Mai |
11h12 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
01:23.08 |
Jeudi 30 Mai |
15h14 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
02:55.99 |
Jeudi 30 Mai |
16h34 |
TECHEL Louise (2006) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:18.24 |
Jeudi 30 Mai |
10h40 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
01:12.43 |
Jeudi 30 Mai |
15h45 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
02:53.06 |
Jeudi 30 Mai |
16h37 |
VAN HILLE Lola (2009) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:52.50 |
Jeudi 30 Mai |
10h49 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:58.91 |
Jeudi 30 Mai |
11h35 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:46.46 |
Jeudi 30 Mai |
16h04 |