ARENA-PISANI Jules (2009) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:53.30 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
15h02 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:46.06 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
16h39 |
BRUEL Mahe (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:33.23 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
16h11 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:44.39 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
17h50 |
CARIOU Elouan (2009) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
00:45.85 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
15h52 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:51.55 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
16h39 |
CHEVALIER Eliott (2006) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:36.50 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
15h29 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:39.53 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
17h06 |
DAUX-SIVIEUDE Elian (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
00:35.16 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
16h17 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
00:44.28 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
17h06 |
DULLIER Gaspard (2008) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:37.05 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
15h59 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:43.51 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
16h47 |
ELMAHGUBI Abdallah (2008) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:44.38 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
15h10 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:44.72 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
16h47 |
LEDOUX Pierre (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:30.09 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
16h17 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:35.16 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
17h06 |
MARTIN Lucas (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:34.11 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
16h11 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:41.12 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
17h00 |
MAURY Nathan (2007) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
00:48.70 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
15h23 |
MELNIK Marc-Alexandre (2008) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:43.58 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
15h10 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:38.88 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
15h59 |
MURATORY Nathan (2008) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:40.51 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
15h10 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:40.15 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
16h47 |
ROQUES Yoann (2008) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
00:50.26 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
16h47 |
ROUSSEL Vincent (2007) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:37.17 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
15h23 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:39.91 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
17h00 |
SUEL Robin (2005) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
00:40.39 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
17h13 |
VILAIN Loris (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:33.88 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
16h11 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:43.53 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
17h50 |
BAALI Sana (2010) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:07.81 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
16h35 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:10.02 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
17h25 |
BOANICH-FOUCAUD Carla (2006) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:38.43 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
15h33 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:34.11 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
16h20 |
BOWLES Looah (2007) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
00:49.56 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
17h54 |
GISTAU Marie (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:33.26 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
16h20 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:39.25 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
17h09 |
LARENG Chloe (2006) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:40.92 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
17h09 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:43.66 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
18h01 |
LEFEBVRE Camille (2009) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:48.66 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
16h43 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:52.70 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
17h33 |
LEFEBVRE Emma (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:32.74 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
16h20 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:39.40 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
18h01 |
SCIACALUGA Eva (2006) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:35.23 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
15h33 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:31.66 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
16h20 |
TEYSSEDRE Alix (2006) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
00:42.56 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
17h09 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
00:46.59 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
18h01 |
TOSCANO Alexandrine (2006) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:37.97 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
15h33 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
00:34.57 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
16h20 |