Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
LANGON
Meeting des 5 Challenges - 25 m
Saturday 22 June 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
4x50 Freestyle Women
4x50 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
4x50 Freestyle Men
4x50 Medley Men
50 Breaststroke Women
1.
HARZIC Clemence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AS LIBOURNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.43
2.
AURICES Anaelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CMO BASSENS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.96
3.
NORMAND Éva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
MARSOUINS LANGON
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.12
4.
BUIN Lily
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
MARSOUINS LANGON
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.64
5.
FEIL-PERCONTE Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.77
6.
ALLOUCHE Maria
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
ALG
COQS ROUGES BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.11
7.
COMBEFREYROUX Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MARSOUINS LANGON
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.31
8.
BONY Karla
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
MARSOUINS LANGON
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.70
9.
DELORGE Tatiana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.56
10.
DIALLO Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
BASSIN MEDOCAIN NAT PAUILLAC
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.26
11.
LASTERE Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CMO BASSENS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.35