BERNEDE Thomas (2000) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:00.00 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
11h34 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:52.00 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
15h25 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:28.97 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
10h38 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
00:58.24 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
11h26 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
00:26.59 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
14h38 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:04.56 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
15h16 |
GENTLES Reuben (2000) GBR |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:00.00 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
11h34 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:52.00 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
15h25 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:26.52 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
10h38 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
00:54.91 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
11h26 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
00:25.06 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
14h38 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:59.96 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
15h16 |
LECA Pierre (2004) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:06.00 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
11h34 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:56.00 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
15h25 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:33.23 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
11h00 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:02.33 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
11h22 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:27.86 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
14h38 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:13.62 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
14h55 |
LESPY Mathis (2002) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:06.00 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
11h34 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:56.00 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
15h25 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:33.24 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
11h00 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
00:59.52 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
11h24 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:27.05 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
14h38 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:13.25 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
14h55 |
MANUAUD Maël (2003) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:00.00 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
11h34 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:52.00 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
15h25 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:06.29 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
10h50 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
00:57.90 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
11h26 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
00:26.16 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
14h38 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.98 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
15h07 |
PERRET Hugo (2004) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:00.00 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
11h34 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:52.00 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
15h25 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:28.61 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
10h38 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:58.69 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
11h24 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
00:27.10 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
14h38 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:03.93 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
15h16 |
VALLAT Tom (2004) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:06.00 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
11h34 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:56.00 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
15h25 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:41.78 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
10h46 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:10.64 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
11h17 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:31.64 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
14h38 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:39.08 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
15h07 |
VERCAMMEN Seppe (2004) BEL |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:06.00 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
11h34 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:56.00 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
15h25 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:38.76 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
10h59 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
01:02.21 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
11h22 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:30.08 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
14h38 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:17.37 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
14h55 |
BERNADOU Lola (2004) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:04.00 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
15h22 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:32.70 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
10h31 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:08.14 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
11h11 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:30.74 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
14h30 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:15.53 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
15h11 |
CHATEAU Emma (2002) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:04.00 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
15h22 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:10.68 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
10h44 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:04.86 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
11h11 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.42 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
14h30 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:32.60 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
15h02 |
HARZIC Clemence (2003) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:04.00 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
15h22 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:38.43 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
10h56 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:06.48 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
11h11 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:32.27 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
14h30 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:23.34 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
14h48 |
PEYRAUD Camille (1994) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:04.00 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
15h22 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:27.40 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
14h30 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:33.70 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
15h02 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:06.68 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
15h11 |