Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
LE HAVRE
Meeting Hugues Duboscq - 50 m
Saturday 8 - Sunday 9 June 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
4x100 Freestyle Women
4x100 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
4x100 Freestyle Men
4x100 Medley Men
100 Freestyle Women
1.
PIZZAGALLI Valentine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN LE HAVRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.20
2.
BOBIN Yelena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN LE HAVRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.61
3.
CARIDROIT Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN LE HAVRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.75
4.
GUILLOTEAU Solène
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ES SUCY-EN-BRIE
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.23
5.
HAMEL Lou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
STADE ST-VALERY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.72
6.
FOURNIER Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
STADE ST-VALERY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.91
7.
ROUSSELLE Betty
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ALBERT SPORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.91
8.
LEGRAND Calista
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LISIEUX NORMANDIE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.01
9.
COLLIN Elsa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AS GOURNAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.38
10.
MAUGER Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN YVETOT
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.68
11.
SARIA Alexia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AS GOURNAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.37
12.
MATRAN Elise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ALBERT SPORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.24
13.
HAFS Maïwenn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ES SUCY-EN-BRIE
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.93
14.
DECOBERT Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
TRITONS LUMBRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.53
15.
CORNU Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LISIEUX NORMANDIE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.60
16.
BROIX Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.64
17.
GISLARD Constance
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN LE HAVRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.24
18.
CHEVALIER Augustine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LISIEUX NORMANDIE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.41
19.
BOUSSARD Sophia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
US ETREPAGNY
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.32
20.
GRESSENT Clarisse
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.02
21.
GARCIA Marine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN PACY ET ENVIRONS
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.35
22.
PACARY Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LISIEUX NORMANDIE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.71
23.
DELPLANQUE Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ALBERT SPORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.85
24.
BOUSSARD Florie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
US ETREPAGNY
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.15
25.
MAERTENS Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.54
26.
CORDRAY Angeline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LISIEUX NORMANDIE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.97
27.
HOUASSI Zineb
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN YVETOT
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.23
28.
MATRAN Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ALBERT SPORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.47
29.
BOISSEL Erika
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.81
30.
FROHN Selena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.49
31.
SWAT Alicia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN PACY ET ENVIRONS
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.77
32.
CREVON Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.49
33.
GROUZ Donya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.94
34.
LEMERCIER Lili
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.12
35.
JOLY Lou-Anne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
US ETREPAGNY
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.32
36.
LEON Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.44
37.
FABIEN Magdalena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.12
38.
DUVALLET Nina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN LE HAVRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.82
39.
SALAUN Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN PACY ET ENVIRONS
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.83
40.
VICENTE Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN PACY ET ENVIRONS
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.04
41.
DE LOOF Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.41
42.
ZACZKOWSKI Charline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN LE HAVRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.19
43.
BARDOUX Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN PACY ET ENVIRONS
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.28
44.
LEVASSEUR Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN LE HAVRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.49
45.
JACQUES Alexendrine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
LISIEUX NORMANDIE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.44
46.
GASSEN Blanche
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LISIEUX NORMANDIE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.17
47.
NAIL Mila
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN LE HAVRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.81
48.
SALAUN Alice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN PACY ET ENVIRONS
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.66
49.
TARGAT Eva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LISIEUX NORMANDIE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.94
50.
BROIX Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.74
51.
POLIN Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
LISIEUX NORMANDIE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.86
52.
LEON Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
LISIEUX NORMANDIE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.83
53.
SARIA Katheleen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AS GOURNAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.52
54.
MEAR Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LISIEUX NORMANDIE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.28
55.
PASQUIER Oceane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
LISIEUX NORMANDIE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.65
56.
MANCEE HORTH Jénaly
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN LE HAVRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:39.76
57.
HEUZE Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AS GOURNAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.52
58.
BUQUET Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN LE HAVRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.64
59.
BREARD Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN LE HAVRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.91
60.
DUBOC Léonie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN LE HAVRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:42.49
61.
SALAUN Amandine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN PACY ET ENVIRONS
See the Commitments for this team
01:47.51
62.
LANGLOIS Réjane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN LE HAVRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:48.51
63.
CAUET Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
LISIEUX NORMANDIE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:54.59
64.
CORDRAY Morgann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
LISIEUX NORMANDIE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:02.67
65.
DEROOSE Ninon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
LISIEUX NORMANDIE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
66.
COLBURN Kimi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
LISIEUX NORMANDIE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time