Equipe 1 |
COLLY Delan (2006) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
12:10.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h59 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
06:45.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
16h17 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:01.40 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h31 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:22.44 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h30 |
COLLY Ewen (2005) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
12:10.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h59 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
06:45.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
16h17 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:41.18 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h53 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:26.10 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h31 |
COLLY Kristen (2007) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
12:10.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h59 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
06:45.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
16h17 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:54.72 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h53 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:43.45 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
14h53 |
LEMASLE Enzo (2006) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
12:10.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h59 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
06:45.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
16h17 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:00.55 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
14h53 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:35.38 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h30 |
HENRY Marguerite (2006) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
11:10.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h31 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
06:10.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h53 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:30.61 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h18 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:44.83 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
14h40 |
MICHAUX Jeanne (2007) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
11:10.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h31 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
06:10.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h53 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:32.89 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h40 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:16.41 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h18 |
PERROTTET Emma (2008) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
11:10.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h31 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
06:10.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h53 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:40.71 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h40 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:42.32 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
14h40 |
TREGOUET Elorya (2006) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
11:10.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h31 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
06:10.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h53 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:25.15 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h18 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:09.48 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h18 |