Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
VILLEJUIF
Championnat de France Sport Adapté - 50 m
Thursday 4 - Sunday 7 July 2019
Homepage
site organizer
programmation
Start-List
Program
News
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Women
100 Women
50 Women
100 Women
50 Women
100 Women
200 Women
50 Women
100 Women
200 Women
50 Women
100 Women
200 Women
50 Women
100 Women
200 Women
50 Women
100 Women
200 Women
400 Women
50 Women
100 Women
200 Women
50 Women
100 Women
200 Women
50 Women
100 Women
200 Women
400 Women
800 Women
50 Women
100 Women
200 Women
200 Women
50 Women
100 Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Men
100 Men
50 Men
100 Men
50 Men
100 Men
200 Men
50 Men
100 Men
200 Men
50 Men
100 Men
200 Men
50 Men
100 Men
200 Men
50 Men
100 Men
200 Men
400 Men
50 Men
100 Men
200 Men
50 Men
100 Men
200 Men
50 Men
100 Men
200 Men
400 Men
800 Men
1500 Men
50 Men
100 Men
200 Men
200 Men
50 Men
100 Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x100 Freestyle Mixt
4x100 Mixt
6x50 Freestyle Mixt
50 Men
1.
MAILLET Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ADAPT'TON SPORT - 86/19
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.23
2.
BLAISE Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
CLUB SPORT ADAPTE EPINAL - 88/10
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.45
3.
SANCHEZ Alan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
IME THIERVILLE - 55/40
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.00
4.
TATOLI Mattéo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
NAUTIC ALP'38 - 38/43
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.72
5.
LARRIEU Damien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
BLAGNAC SPORT INTEGRE - 31/11
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.14
6.
DESCHANELS Cédric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1990
FRA
AS MISTRAL - 84/20
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.54
7.
COLOMBY Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
1991
FRA
NAUTIC ALP'38 - 38/43
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.00
8.
MARTIN Matthieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
CASCAD - 67/02
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.12
9.
MANDRY Olivier
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
SC SÉLESTAT NATATION - 67/20
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.92
10.
GROSS Franck
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
SPORTS DÉFI SI T'ES CAP J'TE SUIS - 25/1
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.16
11.
EMBRIACO Alec
See the Commitments for this competitor
1985
FRA
TRINITÉ SPORTS SPORT ADAPTÉ - 06/12
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.46
12.
DOLBOIS Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1989
FRA
ASSOCIATION ESPÉRANCE - 49/01
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.84
13.
TOTH Gilles
See the Commitments for this competitor
1973
FRA
CASCAD - 67/02
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.45
14.
LEBRAS Morgan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1989
FRA
CLUB M'AIDE MANCHE- 50/CD
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.58
15.
NIEBEL Florian
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
SC SÉLESTAT NATATION - 67/20
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.37
16.
LECLERC Fabrice
See the Commitments for this competitor
1970
FRA
US OYONNAX SPORT ADAPTE - 01/01
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.41
17.
CAQUART Killian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
IME THIERVILLE - 55/40
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.00
18.
DUPONT Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1989
FRA
L'AZURÉENNE SPORT ADAPTÉ - 06/02
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.50
19.
RENIER Michel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1969
FRA
ASSOCIATION ESPÉRANCE - 49/01
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.69
20.
GOURAUD Frédéric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1978
FRA
CLAIRVIVRE SPORTS LOISIRS - 24/16
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.02
21.
GUY Loic
See the Commitments for this competitor
1987
FRA
ASL PASSIONS - 81/02
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.71
22.
CHRETIN Anthony
See the Commitments for this competitor
1987
FRA
US OYONNAX SPORT ADAPTE - 01/01
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.46
23.
MARTIN Pierre-Alain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
ASSOCIATION ESPÉRANCE - 49/01
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.05
24.
VASSALO Jean François
See the Commitments for this competitor
1968
FRA
AS MISTRAL - 84/20
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.11
25.
DEJONGHE Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1989
FRA
FSCS ESPÉRANCE - 40/07
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.12
26.
PANTZ Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE - 64/42
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.89
27.
YAHIAOUI Hakim
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
ELAN CHAMBÉRIEN - 73/02
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.00
28.
VIGUIER Frédéric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1971
FRA
ASL PASSIONS - 81/02
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.73
29.
VUILLEMIN Damien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1978
FRA
PLUSPORT MORTEAU - 25/14
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.97
30.
MENY Jordan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
IME THIERVILLE - 55/40
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time