ANCENAY Pierre (1969) FRA |
50 Nage Libre AB Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
01:12.07 |
Vendredi 05 Juillet |
10h20 |
50 Style Dos AB Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:18.17 |
Vendredi 05 Juillet |
11h53 |
100 Nage Libre AB Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:54.86 |
Samedi 06 Juillet |
09h37 |
100 Style Dos AB Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:04.89 |
Samedi 06 Juillet |
11h09 |
BOHIC Roger (1966) FRA |
50 Nage Libre AB Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:50.72 |
Vendredi 05 Juillet |
10h20 |
50 Style Dos AB Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:05.01 |
Vendredi 05 Juillet |
11h53 |
100 Nage Libre AB Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:04.96 |
Samedi 06 Juillet |
09h37 |
100 Style Dos AB Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:34.35 |
Samedi 06 Juillet |
11h09 |
FLEUROT Laurent (1976) FRA |
200 Dos BC Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
06:45.33 |
Jeudi 04 Juillet |
17h17 |
50 Nage Libre BC Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:06.22 |
Vendredi 05 Juillet |
10h45 |
100 Style Crawl Dos BC Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:51.73 |
Vendredi 05 Juillet |
11h33 |
50 Dos BC Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:19.85 |
Vendredi 05 Juillet |
12h25 |
100 Nage Libre BC Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
02:31.12 |
Samedi 06 Juillet |
10h04 |
100 Dos BC Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:51.73 |
Samedi 06 Juillet |
11h36 |
GARIGNON Stéphane (1978) FRA |
200 Dos BC Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
05:59.03 |
Jeudi 04 Juillet |
17h17 |
50 Nage Libre BC Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:53.20 |
Vendredi 05 Juillet |
10h43 |
100 Style Crawl Dos BC Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:15.37 |
Vendredi 05 Juillet |
11h33 |
50 Dos BC Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:10.68 |
Vendredi 05 Juillet |
12h27 |
100 Nage Libre BC Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
02:21.46 |
Samedi 06 Juillet |
10h04 |
100 Dos BC Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
02:45.63 |
Samedi 06 Juillet |
11h36 |
GIORDANO Jonathan (1996) FRA |
50 Nage Libre BC Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:58.86 |
Vendredi 05 Juillet |
10h38 |
100 Style Crawl Dos BC Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
02:36.38 |
Vendredi 05 Juillet |
11h21 |
50 Dos BC Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:55.76 |
Vendredi 05 Juillet |
12h10 |
100 Dos BC Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:22.62 |
Samedi 06 Juillet |
11h27 |
SADRINI Yazid (1990) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
08:50.00 |
Samedi 06 Juillet |
16h35 |
50 Nage Libre BC Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:41.80 |
Vendredi 05 Juillet |
10h38 |
100 Style Crawl Dos BC Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:56.60 |
Vendredi 05 Juillet |
11h24 |
50 Dos BC Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:09.34 |
Vendredi 05 Juillet |
12h08 |
200 Nage Libre BC Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
04:45.22 |
Vendredi 05 Juillet |
15h11 |
100 Nage Libre BC Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:44.07 |
Samedi 06 Juillet |
09h56 |
SALA Matthieu (1993) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
08:50.00 |
Samedi 06 Juillet |
16h35 |
100 Style Brasse BC Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:25.29 |
Vendredi 05 Juillet |
09h26 |
50 Nage Libre BC Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:54.96 |
Vendredi 05 Juillet |
10h32 |
100 Style Crawl Dos BC Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:10.08 |
Vendredi 05 Juillet |
11h21 |
50 Dos BC Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
01:12.16 |
Vendredi 05 Juillet |
12h13 |
50 Style Brasse BC Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:00.24 |
Vendredi 05 Juillet |
16h10 |
100 Nage Libre BC Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
02:10.10 |
Samedi 06 Juillet |
09h49 |
SCAPAZZONI Kévin (1993) FRA |
50 Nage Libre AB Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
01:03.76 |
Vendredi 05 Juillet |
10h13 |
50 Style Dos AB Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:07.33 |
Vendredi 05 Juillet |
11h45 |
100 Style Dos AB Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:25.63 |
Samedi 06 Juillet |
11h00 |
ALAMINOS Jennifer (1986) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
08:50.00 |
Samedi 06 Juillet |
16h35 |
50 Nage Libre BC Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:54.58 |
Vendredi 05 Juillet |
10h27 |
100 Style Crawl Dos BC Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:15.06 |
Vendredi 05 Juillet |
11h10 |
50 Dos BC Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:05.67 |
Vendredi 05 Juillet |
11h56 |
100 Nage Libre BC Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:21.38 |
Samedi 06 Juillet |
09h42 |
100 Dos BC Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:30.87 |
Samedi 06 Juillet |
11h19 |
LUNEL Anne Camille (1968) FRA |
50 Nage Libre AB Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:29.66 |
Vendredi 05 Juillet |
10h18 |
50 Style Dos AB Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
01:32.43 |
Vendredi 05 Juillet |
11h50 |
100 Nage Libre AB Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
03:23.57 |
Samedi 06 Juillet |
09h33 |
100 Style Dos AB Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
03:44.76 |
Samedi 06 Juillet |
11h04 |
OUHIBI Zmorda (1991) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
08:50.00 |
Samedi 06 Juillet |
16h35 |
100 Style Brasse AB Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
03:23.75 |
Vendredi 05 Juillet |
09h00 |
50 Nage Libre AB Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:21.41 |
Vendredi 05 Juillet |
10h11 |
50 Style Dos AB Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
01:35.50 |
Vendredi 05 Juillet |
11h42 |
50 Style Brasse AB Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:32.45 |
Vendredi 05 Juillet |
15h36 |
100 Nage Libre AB Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
03:11.68 |
Samedi 06 Juillet |
09h25 |