Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
L'HAŸ-LES-ROSES
Championnat Régional Jeunes 25m. - 25 m
Friday 14 - Sunday 16 June 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
100 Breaststroke Men
1.
BONNAULT Henri
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.71
2.
POBEL-CRAPPE Matys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CSN GUYANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.42
3.
BON DJEMAH Gabin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.86
4.
ABBOUDI Erwan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.19
5.
AIT MOHAND Massinissa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MONTIGNY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.76
6.
RAYAH Ilian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.07
7.
BIZARRI Elyas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MOUETTES DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.46
8.
KUC Raphaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.12
9.
BUFFAUMENE Nael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.57
10.
DA SILVA Noah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.31
11.
OUVRARD Ethan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.41
12.
AMRANI Yanis-Nour
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MONTIGNY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.64
13.
BOUZAHZAH Nassim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AS.CHELLES AQUATIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.84
14.
ROMAN Emmanuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.86
15.
VANBUTSEL Ryan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
USM GAGNY
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.07
16.
GIRARD Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
VILLEJUIF NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.21
17.
PETILLON Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.28
18.
HENRY Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ES VITRY
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.35
19.
PRIOLET Lukas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.59
20.
LABAUME Leo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.57
21.
NEBBACHE Ismael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SCA 2000 EVRY
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.66
22.
FAUCONNIER Basile
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.91
23.
MAJCHER Joris
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.49
24.
NEDELLEC Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.06
25.
NOTTRELET--MARIE Paul-Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.32
26.
VIGNETTES Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.66
27.
MINARD Finn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.09
28.
GAROUX Eliott
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NOGENT NATATION 94
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.29
29.
CHUPIN Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.48
30.
KERNOUF Idir
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN ASNIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.60
31.
TAN Lisandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
A.O. TRAPPES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.71
32.
LATSAGUE Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.11
33.
CALECKI Alexy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ES VITRY
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.15
34.
CONDETTE Amaury
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.34
35.
HANI Chahine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CSN GUYANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.57
36.
THEBAULT Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.25
37.
BAUSSERON Boris
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.65
38.
MEZIANE Yacine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.15
39.
SNEP Damien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.46
40.
ZANELLI Ewan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.89
41.
PEGORARO Soen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
EN DRAVEIL
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.15
42.
HUDE Raphaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.36
43.
BENABDELKADER Brice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
US VAIRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.37
44.
MANOLE Maxim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.57
45.
VAN DE LOGT Sebastian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
CAN
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.59
46.
TISSIER Noah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.95
47.
SAIDJI Khalil
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.13
48.
LEE-BOUHOURS Florian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.60
49.
CIGLAR Milan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.51
50.
DELECOLLE Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ANTONY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.61
51.
SCHNYDER Noah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.62
52.
HAKOBKYOKHVYAN Arnak
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CLAMART NATATION 92
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.56
53.
DUROX Maxence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.60
54.
BOUCHARIN Teo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.33
55.
TIMMERMAN Awen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.70
56.
BAKOUCHE Samy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.75
57.
FONTAINE Sacha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
COLOMBES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.08
58.
DAELS Mael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.07
59.
SOURDEAU-LACHOT Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
S.M MONTROUGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.31
60.
NAKAMOTO Narcisse
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SCUF PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:39.89