Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
LÉHON
FINALE DEPARTEMENTALE YAOUANK - 25 m
Sunday 16 June 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
200 Freestyle Men
1.
PLANCHENAULT Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN LAMBALLE
See the Commitments for this team
02:27.96
2.
MOULIN Joachim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LANNION NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:44.20
3.
TAUNAY Matisse
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LANNION NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:49.54
4.
DIJOUX Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CNP LOUDÉAC
See the Commitments for this team
02:51.15
5.
TURPIN Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC
See the Commitments for this team
02:51.45
6.
ALLAIN Nolann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CNP LOUDÉAC
See the Commitments for this team
02:51.45
7.
SIMON Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN GUINGAMP
See the Commitments for this team
02:52.71
8.
BEAUVAIS Hippolyte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE
See the Commitments for this team
02:52.71
9.
DOMALAIN Hoël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE
See the Commitments for this team
02:57.25
10.
PLANCHENAULT Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN LAMBALLE
See the Commitments for this team
02:59.92
11.
MICHEL Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE
See the Commitments for this team
03:01.72
12.
LEJEUNE Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CNP LOUDÉAC
See the Commitments for this team
03:03.14
13.
PERRIER Hoel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LANNION NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:03.40
14.
CADROT Théo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE
See the Commitments for this team
03:06.85
15.
LE FUR Kaelig
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN GUINGAMP
See the Commitments for this team
03:12.08
16.
DUAULT Riwan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LANNION NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:16.13
17.
PHILIPPOT Evan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN GUINGAMP
See the Commitments for this team
03:18.34
18.
MASSÉ Marius
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
LANNION NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:26.96
19.
LARPENTEUR Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CNP LOUDÉAC
See the Commitments for this team
03:30.00
20.
ALLEGRE Noan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC
See the Commitments for this team
03:30.80
21.
RENAULT Léo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN ST-CAST LE GUILDO
See the Commitments for this team
03:50.48
22.
LEBARBIER Fanch
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
LANNION NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:50.52
23.
RENAULT Lilian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN ST-CAST LE GUILDO
See the Commitments for this team
03:50.71