Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
CLAMART
Finale Départementale Jeunes - 25 m
Saturday 22 - Sunday 23 June 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
100 Freestyle Women
1.
BUI Julianne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ANTONY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.62
2.
FORET Soleha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ANTONY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.34
3.
SYLLA Himaya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN ASNIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.43
4.
DAVERDIN Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.39
5.
ANDREU DE LA PIERRE Eunyce
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
STADE DE VANVES
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.59
6.
KAZANTZEV Victoria
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.20
7.
BEAUGRAND Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CLAMART NATATION 92
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.87
8.
BOULOUALAB Aya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
COLOMBES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.52
9.
KARADZIC Vassilia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CLAMART NATATION 92
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.54
10.
MAILLOT FLAMEE Maeva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CSM GENNEVILLIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.53
11.
ALLAMELLOU Eva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CS CLICHY 92
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.04
12.
GARCELON Nina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CS CLICHY 92
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.87
13.
KORCH Jihane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ES NANTERRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.38
14.
SORIN Anais
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ANTONY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.68
15.
LEFEVRE Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
COLOMBES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.29
16.
FOFANA Aminata
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CS CLICHY 92
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.58
17.
BERNARD Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
STADE DE VANVES
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.18
18.
LOTENBERG Kellia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.25
19.
SIHALI Hada
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ES NANTERRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.26
20.
LE SERVIGET Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
UAS ST-CLOUD
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.14
21.
BECKER Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
STADE DE VANVES
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.32
22.
PERDIGUES Violette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CS CLICHY 92
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.56
23.
BARRACO Atea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.03
24.
VARGA Zille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.10
25.
TERIIPAIA CHEVRETON Kalena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
STADE DE VANVES
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.61
26.
BONACINI Yzée
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
COLOMBES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.71
27.
SANGARIA Loan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.19
28.
CHASTAGNER Agathe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ANTONY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.37
29.
MECHTA Nayla
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ES NANTERRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.45
30.
ETHEVE Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.34
31.
SOUDRY HANG HU Leila
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
S.M MONTROUGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.68
32.
COULON Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.07
33.
BEGUE-TURON Inès
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.49
34.
REBAH Sara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.91
35.
FOUQUE THAI Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
COLOMBES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.97
36.
DAIMANT Yasmine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.21
37.
CHARFI Ranim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
TUN
AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.25
38.
LE GALL Faustine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
S.M MONTROUGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.47
39.
TABIASCO Leonore
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.65
40.
LAIDOUNI Lina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CLAMART NATATION 92
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.60
41.
LAGRAA Assia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
COLOMBES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.70
42.
HEGAZY Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.79
43.
OLIVEIRA DACRUS Mikaela
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
POR
AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.07
44.
PHULPIN Lena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
STADE DE VANVES
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.11
45.
JUILLY Alexandra
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.17
46.
GARNIER Marguerite
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
COLOMBES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.69
47.
PRADIER Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.78
48.
GUYON Aglaé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
S.M MONTROUGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.08
49.
DILMI Mayssem
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ES NANTERRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.10
50.
DJABIRI Manele
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.79
51.
BEDIN Lucile
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
STADE DE VANVES
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.20
52.
NECIB Ania
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
ALG
AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.37
53.
LOSTE Ninon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.46
54.
TOUIL Neila
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ES NANTERRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.81
55.
LHUILLIER Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.12
56.
DAOUDI Alicia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.24
57.
RONDEL Lou-Ann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.59
58.
BRENELLIERE Apolline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.74
59.
HJIBE Hana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.07
60.
BENAISSA Manele
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
COLOMBES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.90
61.
LEPUR Apolline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ANTONY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.00
62.
AQDIM Dina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ES NANTERRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.55
63.
BEHAR ARNOLD Lise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
UAS ST-CLOUD
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.93
64.
LOCHOSHVILI Neya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CS CLICHY 92
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.30
65.
REMOND Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
USM MALAKOFF
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.51
66.
JAUNET Esther
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.85
67.
HENRY Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.34
68.
DUPONT Myelie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ES NANTERRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.43
69.
BERNARD Elisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
STADE DE VANVES
See the Commitments for this team
01:42.43
70.
LE GALL Violette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
S.M MONTROUGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:44.59
71.
SAUVIGNON Cléline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
S.M MONTROUGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.44
72.
GERARD Solene
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:54.08
73.
BANZET Berenice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
STADE DE VANVES
See the Commitments for this team
01:55.93