BERTON Axel (2005) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:13.34 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
11h13 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
00:29.03 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
11h46 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
08h45 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
05:50.39 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h08 |
CLOUET Constant (2006) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:48.67 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
10h20 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
20:11.18 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
15h13 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
04:52.05 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
17h01 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
10:10.77 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h00 |
CORNIC Jean (2006) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 22 Juin |
10h41 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:33.23 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
11h29 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:48.60 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h12 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:35.74 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h42 |
DAGUET Thomas (2006) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 22 Juin |
10h17 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
05:11.18 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
10h54 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
01:20.23 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h45 |
DELIMESLE Martin (2006) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:35.50 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
10h17 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
00:32.14 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
11h32 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:09.63 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h45 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
05:40.45 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h08 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
02:27.46 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h59 |
DUFRESNE Simon (2006) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
02:50.92 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
10h20 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
05:15.69 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
10h54 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:45.26 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h16 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h56 |
FOUCHER Leo (2005) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:21.69 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
09h46 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:33.95 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
11h32 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h01 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:39.75 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h24 |
GASCOIN Sasha (2006) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:32.85 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
10h20 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 22 Juin |
11h09 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:36.73 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h12 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
03:05.25 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h27 |
GEFFLOT Clement (2005) FRA |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:40.52 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
09h28 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:29.90 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
11h32 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:07.55 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h47 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h59 |
GIGAN Mathéo (2005) FRA |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:31.60 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
09h28 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
05:08.17 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
10h54 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:28.93 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
11h32 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:05.45 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h45 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:32.74 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h43 |
HERBULOT Rémi (2005) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:58.67 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
09h10 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:25.66 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
10h24 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
04:27.88 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
17h01 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h12 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
09:05.31 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h00 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
05:12.05 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h51 |
KOCH Maxime (2005) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:15.56 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h45 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:35.90 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h42 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h56 |
LAMISSE Raphaël (2005) FRA |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:34.50 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
09h24 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
00:29.21 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
11h49 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
04:59.42 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
17h01 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:09.60 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h43 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
05:26.37 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h51 |
LE ROCH Raphael (2005) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:11.97 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
11h15 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:29.23 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
11h47 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h01 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
00:33.39 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h44 |
LEBOIS Simon (2006) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:49.02 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
10h17 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 22 Juin |
10h41 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:39.97 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h26 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
03:08.14 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h27 |
MALBRANQUE Paul (2005) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:17.82 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
09h49 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
00:28.48 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
11h47 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:36.56 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h27 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:50.83 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h32 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
05:28.60 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h51 |
MANNI Adam (2006) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 22 Juin |
10h41 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:22.48 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h41 |
MURCY Loan (2005) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:58.81 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
09h14 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:07.45 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
11h15 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:28.64 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
11h47 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:31.81 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h46 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
05:33.23 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h51 |
REMAUD Martin (2006) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
02:52.77 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
10h17 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 22 Juin |
10h41 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:47.51 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h16 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:35.35 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h43 |
RIBOUX Paul (2005) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:06.51 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
11h11 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
04:49.51 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
17h01 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:32.28 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h46 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:18.13 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h02 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
09:50.93 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h00 |
TESSIER Arthur (2005) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:26.97 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
09h49 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
08h45 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:36.51 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h40 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
02:23.16 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h06 |
TEXEREAU Nathan (2005) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:01.53 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
09h12 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:42.87 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
10h20 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
08h45 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
05:38.62 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h08 |
TRANEL Martin (2007) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:30.86 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
09h51 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 22 Juin |
10h41 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
00:42.96 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h23 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
03:18.55 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h27 |
VAN DER SANDE Gabriel (2005) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
02:38.45 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
10h24 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 22 Juin |
15h13 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
03:08.62 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h36 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
09:58.97 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h00 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
05:31.01 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h51 |
ALLEGRE Zoé (2006) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:36.86 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
11h20 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
00:32.37 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
11h40 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h30 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:39.57 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h53 |
CAYEZ Léa (2006) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h49 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
03:29.52 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h49 |
CHALANGE Constance (2007) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
03:04.85 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
10h09 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 22 Juin |
10h28 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:35.32 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h49 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:43.88 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h35 |
CHOPLAIN Rose (2006) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
02:54.29 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
10h09 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:12.78 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
11h02 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:38.58 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h27 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:35.28 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h53 |
CROSNIER Anais (2008) FRA |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:51.97 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
09h15 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
11:31.63 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
15h00 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:19.03 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h59 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
02:42.61 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h20 |
DELAIN Céleste (2006) FRA |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:49.11 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
09h20 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
02:41.20 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
10h09 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:37.17 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h31 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
05:37.56 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h58 |
DELAIN Melissandre (2008) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:18.68 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
11h07 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
11:00.72 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
15h00 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:23.42 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h54 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:36.25 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h12 |
DENHAM Sarah (2007) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
03:06.17 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
10h01 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 22 Juin |
10h28 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:29.92 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h57 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
03:27.51 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h58 |
ETIENNE Alice (2007) FRA |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
03:09.59 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
09h15 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:16.98 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
11h05 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:55.16 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h27 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:41.72 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h33 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
03:18.56 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h58 |
LASFARGUES Lia (2006) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
01:23.21 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
11h05 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:39.34 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
11h22 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
03:07.18 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h35 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:39.38 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h54 |
LE NEVE Charlotte (2006) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h47 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
03:31.01 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h58 |
LEMARIE Noemie (2006) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:34.14 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
09h39 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:36.48 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
11h23 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
00:43.28 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h35 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
03:26.80 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h49 |
MALINGE Jade (2008) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
03:15.99 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
09h57 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
01:29.98 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
11h00 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h23 |
MESSANT Camille (2008) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:40.32 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
09h34 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
06:03.55 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
10h34 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:34.64 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
11h34 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h28 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
03:41.54 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h45 |
PETILLON Constance (2008) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:17.50 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
09h00 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
03:15.32 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
09h57 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:29.14 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
11h00 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
03:14.27 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h31 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
02:50.59 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h20 |
PIETRIN Mathilde (2006) FRA |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
03:10.15 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
09h20 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:34.86 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
11h22 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h14 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:40.80 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h35 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
03:25.91 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h53 |
TESSIER Louise (2008) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:17.44 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
09h02 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
03:18.43 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
09h57 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 22 Juin |
11h33 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
02:45.62 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h20 |
VAIMATAPAKO Lena (2007) FRA |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:12.91 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
09h15 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
05:51.90 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
10h34 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:33.22 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
11h37 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:21.71 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h57 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:39.17 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h12 |