Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
NOZAY
Finale Départementale Jeunes - 25 m
Saturday 22 June 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
4x50 Freestyle Women
4x50 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
4x50 Freestyle Men
4x50 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x50 Freestyle Mixt
4x50 Medley Mixt
100 Medley Women
1.
BENOIT Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.07
2.
DELAUNAY Félicie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.56
3.
DELROT Mae
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ASSOCIATION COUËRON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.60
4.
CHEGUEM Lesline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:41.12
5.
TROADEC Perrine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:41.58
6.
PIETIN Laly
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
NOZAY OMNISPORTS
See the Commitments for this team
01:42.93
7.
GELLUSSEAU Philippine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:43.70
8.
GERGAUD Clémentine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
MARLIN AQUA SPORT ANCENIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.21
9.
GUIHARD Rose
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:53.79
10.
RUBIO DE TERAN Margot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ASPTT NANTES
See the Commitments for this team
01:54.01
11.
PICARD Meline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AS CARQUEFOU
See the Commitments for this team
02:26.74
12.
CHIGOT Céline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
13.
ROUDOUKINE Olympe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AS BOUGUENAIS REZE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
14.
BALU Alania
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
PONT-CHATEAU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time