Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
PARIS
Championnat Régional 50m - 50 m
Saturday 29 June - Monday 1 July 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
400 Freestyle Men
1.
LE GALL Théophile
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
S.M MONTROUGE
See the Commitments for this team
04:04.13
2.
RACZYNSKI Stanislas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
04:05.04
3.
NDIAYE Amadou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
SEN
S.M MONTROUGE
See the Commitments for this team
04:07.27
4.
LESPRIT Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
04:07.34
5.
CHAMBRAUD Charles
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
COLOMBES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:08.15
6.
ZACHELIN Anaïque
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:08.33
7.
CRETET Dorian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:10.59
8.
HANOTEAUX Tescelin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES
See the Commitments for this team
04:11.86
9.
FERCHICHI Rayane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
See the Commitments for this team
04:12.37
10.
AZRA Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ES VITRY
See the Commitments for this team
04:14.40
11.
HENRY Theo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AS PORCHEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
04:14.42
12.
BONGERS Nils
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
04:14.77
13.
LEMARCHAND Antonn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON
See the Commitments for this team
04:15.59
14.
LE COZ Cédric
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
04:15.65
15.
BOUGHATTAS Fadi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
See the Commitments for this team
04:15.78
16.
TANTER Colin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
S.M MONTROUGE
See the Commitments for this team
04:16.09
17.
CHAMBRAUD Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CS CLICHY 92
See the Commitments for this team
04:16.24
18.
COLOMAR Kyllian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
04:16.55
19.
OUARDI Liam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:16.80
20.
FERCHICHI Samy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
See the Commitments for this team
04:17.13
21.
GORLIER Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
04:18.19
22.
GAY SEMENKOFF Ewen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
04:18.28
23.
DA SILVA UMMENHOVER Thibault
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
04:19.28
24.
DA COSTA Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:20.66
25.
BOSSU Erwan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:20.96
26.
WATTEZ Luc
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE
See the Commitments for this team
04:21.59
27.
LEDE Jérémy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1990
FRA
CN ASNIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
04:21.63
28.
DINO Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:21.98
29.
PAYET Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
COULOMMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:22.63
30.
LE SAND Léonard
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
04:23.00
31.
GUILLOT Remy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:23.98
32.
AKACHKACHI Aymenn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MONTIGNY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:24.86
33.
MARTEL Gabriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON
See the Commitments for this team
04:25.93
34.
VISSE Pierre-Zineddine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
04:26.72
35.
TRAMIER Gaspard
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
04:26.81
36.
IVIC Yoni
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
04:27.12
37.
LE BOHEC Gurvan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
04:28.75
38.
BONNET Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:29.27
39.
LATAPY Aurélien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CS MEAUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:30.35
40.
CAUSSE Adam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY
See the Commitments for this team
04:30.58
41.
DUPONT Maxence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN VAL MAUBUEE
See the Commitments for this team
04:31.45
42.
DESOLUE Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:31.71
43.
TETART Martin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
See the Commitments for this team
04:31.90
44.
MELINARD Théo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
04:34.25
45.
BARRIERE Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
COLOMBES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:35.35
46.
COMBES Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES
See the Commitments for this team
04:35.55
47.
BOUCAS Joan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
04:35.60
48.
ZIDANI Adil
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
See the Commitments for this team
04:35.82
49.
PARIS Bilal
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CO ULIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:36.68
50.
WALD Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
04:36.74
51.
MELIN Tobias
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
04:37.90
52.
MANSOURI Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
TREMBLAY AC
See the Commitments for this team
04:37.97
53.
HALIT Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
ALG
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
04:38.35
54.
ERRAHMOUNI Adam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:40.88
55.
DOKIC Nael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN ASNIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
04:42.04
56.
EL HASSANI Nahel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
04:44.13
57.
DEAT JONCOUR Jasmin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT
See the Commitments for this team
04:44.44
58.
BEKAR Mohamed Zaky
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
See the Commitments for this team
04:44.71
59.
NIANE Andy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
S.M MONTROUGE
See the Commitments for this team
04:44.89
60.
GIRAULT Nils
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET
See the Commitments for this team
04:44.93
61.
COCHARD Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:45.22
62.
SURROZ Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES
See the Commitments for this team
04:46.38
63.
PEUFFIER Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
AS HERBLAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
64.
PIRI Max
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time