Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SAINT-MALO
Championnats Régionaux Eté - 50 m
Saturday 29 June - Monday 1 July 2019
Welcome
Homepage
site organizer
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
100 Breaststroke Men
1.
LAINÉ Melaine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN FOUGÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.01
2.
LE GOFF Yann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
UNION QUIMPER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.37
3.
MICHEL Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.63
4.
DU TEILLEUL Martin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.00
5.
LE BAIL Titouan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
LANNION NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.10
6.
VERGER Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.12
7.
FAVENNEC Ugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
PLOEMEUR NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.15
8.
GILBERT Elouan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CAUDAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.76
9.
GARO Erwan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.82
10.
MORIN Theo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
USA
ETATS-UNIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.89
11.
CHRISTIN Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.07
12.
QUERE Eliott
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.55
13.
AUFFRET Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.59
14.
JOURDREN Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.66
15.
GICQUEL Maël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN LAMBALLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.72
16.
CRUSSON Ewan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
LORIENT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.60
17.
THOMAS-PERRIN Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
UN PLOËRMEL
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.64
18.
BOUR Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.09
19.
GAUTIER Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
LANNION NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.23
20.
RENIER Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
LORIENT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.96
21.
LE PADELLEC Samuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
VANNES AGGLO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.27
22.
WACRENIER Elio
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
LANNION NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.07
23.
CARIO Trémeur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN FOUGÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.39
24.
FEGAR Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN GUINGAMP
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.60
25.
GRASSET-NAZABAL Raphaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.62
26.
LE GOFF Eden
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AURAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.87
27.
HOUSSIN Elouen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.08
28.
RIOUAL Milan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
UNION QUIMPER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.82
29.
MAHEO Yann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AURAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.00
30.
PLASSAIS Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
C REDON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.20
31.
HIDOUCHE GILLET Yannis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.32
32.
JARNIER Lilian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
C REDON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.55
33.
LE NANCQ Ewenn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.59
34.
COSSET Valerian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
COMBOURG NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.06
35.
GUILLOREL Gabin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.07
36.
LANGLO Theo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AURAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.39
37.
DELAFOSSE Kyllian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AURAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.58
38.
LE GUILLOU Fanch
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
PAYS DE LANDI NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.80
39.
HELLEC Loevan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
LORIENT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.43
40.
JACQUELIN Arnaud
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
PLOEMEUR NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.69
41.
REMINGOL Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN LAMBALLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.57
42.
MARTEL Titouan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
UNION QUIMPER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.06
43.
GARCIA Kévin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
LORIENT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.51
44.
QUEMARD Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
C REDON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.70
45.
POUSSET Sloann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN MORLAIX
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.99
46.
LE GARREC Elouan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.28
47.
LE ROCH Lomig
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NC QUESTEMBERT
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.28
48.
PIRON Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.32
49.
BERTHE Noam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CNP LOUDÉAC
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.97
50.
JACQUET Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
VANNES AGGLO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
51.
SAMSON Elouan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
52.
BOUVIER Mazheven
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
53.
LE GENTIL Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
UN PLOËRMEL
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time