Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
POUILLON
Coupe Patricia Bachere - 25 m
Sunday 14 July 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
4x50 Freestyle Women
4x100 Freestyle Women
4x50 Medley Women
4x100 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
4x50 Freestyle Men
4x100 Freestyle Men
4x50 Medley Men
4x100 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
10x50 Freestyle Mixt
100 Breaststroke Women
1.
CAMPET Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SN PEYREHORADE
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.60
2.
LEGLISE Anais
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.28
3.
CAPDEVILLE Oihana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.48
4.
LEAL Estelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.58
5.
ROPTON Eve
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.16
6.
GONZALEZ-ZARDO Stella
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.75
7.
COMBEFREYROUX ChloƩ
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MARSOUINS LANGON
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.25
8.
ETCHEBASTER Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.20
9.
TRUQUEZ Eva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SN PEYREHORADE
See the Commitments for this team
01:39.86
10.
LARRE Milia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.38
11.
CARRICART Lyne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.71
12.
VEDIS Meredith
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN HAUTES-LANDES
See the Commitments for this team
01:43.86
13.
ETCHEVERRY Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:44.28
14.
CAZAUBON Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MARSOUINS LANGON
See the Commitments for this team
01:44.79
15.
CARRICART Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:46.90
16.
CABEZAS Marion
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MARSOUINS LANGON
See the Commitments for this team
02:14.09
17.
CAPDEVILLE Nadege
See the Commitments for this competitor
1971
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
18.
DUFAU Leire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
19.
BERHO Joana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time