Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
PEYREHORADE
Challenge des Gaves - 25 m
Sunday 21 July 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x50 Freestyle Mixt
4x100 Freestyle Mixt
8x100 Individual Medley Mixt
100 Medley Men
1.
CAMPET Jean-Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
SN PEYREHORADE
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.67
2.
VENARD Theo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
US POUILLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.96
3.
LUX Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SN PEYREHORADE
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.30
4.
BARBIER Damien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.34
5.
LAMOTHE Kélian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
US GRENADE-SUR-ADOUR
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.38
6.
LABEYRIE Jeremy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
US POUILLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.70
7.
BARBIER Yon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.92
8.
OYHAGARAY Bixente
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SN PEYREHORADE
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.51
9.
HENRI Samy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
US GRENADE-SUR-ADOUR
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.53
10.
BASTERRA Phillip
See the Commitments for this competitor
1972
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.51
11.
LARROUQUETTE Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SN PEYREHORADE
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.90
12.
BASTERRA Alatz
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.94
13.
DUFRANNE Loris
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
P.S TARUSATE
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.62
14.
SMITH Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
US GRENADE-SUR-ADOUR
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.95
15.
LE COCGUEN Arno
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
US POUILLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:39.79
16.
ANDOUCHE HOQUIGARAY Ekaitz
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
S.A MAULEONAIS OMNISPORTS
See the Commitments for this team
01:39.81
17.
CASTILLON Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:41.64
18.
DARRICAU Fabien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
US POUILLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:41.65
19.
POCHELU Pako
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:41.71
20.
DAINCIART Julen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:43.79
21.
HAJJI Yassine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
P.S TARUSATE
See the Commitments for this team
01:44.50
22.
STEPHEN Charlie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
S.A MAULEONAIS OMNISPORTS
See the Commitments for this team
01:44.75
23.
BARBIER Niko
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:52.44
24.
DUBOUE Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SN PEYREHORADE
See the Commitments for this team
01:55.12
25.
DUFAU Ellande
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:59.01
26.
PONS Florian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
P.S TARUSATE
See the Commitments for this team
02:01.86
27.
HIRABOURE Mikel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:04.12
28.
EYHARTZ Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:25.47
29.
HIRIBARNE Peio
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
30.
BRISE Jérémy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
31.
BRISE Jon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
32.
DELAS Théo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
US GRENADE-SUR-ADOUR
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
33.
COLAS Martin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
S.A MAULEONAIS OMNISPORTS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time