Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
ROCHEFORT-SUR-LOIRE
Coupe Régionale Interclubs Toutes Catégories - 25 m
Sunday 18 August 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
4x100 Freestyle Women
4x100 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
4x100 Freestyle Men
4x100 Medley Men
100 Breaststroke Women
1.
SOUDAY Elina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CHALONNES OS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.39
2.
BERNAGOULT Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CHALONNES OS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.38
3.
GEMIN Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
DAUPHINS VERNOIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.39
4.
BUREAU Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN LA CHÂTAIGNERAIE
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.03
5.
QUITTET Loan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
DAUPHINS VERNOIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.65
6.
BERNAGOULT Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CHALONNES OS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.72
7.
CREPIN Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ANILLE BRAYE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.00
8.
DAVIAU Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ROCHEFORT ATHLETIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:43.68
9.
DENEUX Chrystel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1971
FRA
DAUPHINS VERNOIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:46.11
10.
LE ROUX Maëlann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ROCHEFORT ATHLETIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:50.00
11.
NICOLLEAU Sophie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1980
FRA
AC LONGUE
See the Commitments for this team
01:52.52
12.
TRECUL Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ANILLE BRAYE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:00.00
13.
HABERT Valentine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CHALONNES OS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:08.50
14.
DAVID Andréa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
C.N.A.A du CHEMILLOIS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
15.
DEROUET Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
1979
FRA
C.N.A.A du CHEMILLOIS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time