Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
LIVE FFN
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
13th CANA Age Group Swimming - 50 m
TUNIS - Wednesday 11 - Saturday 14 September 2019
Welcome
Homepage
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
4x100 Freestyle Women
4x200 Freestyle Women
4x100 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
4x100 Freestyle Men
4x200 Freestyle Men
4x100 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x100 Freestyle Mixt
4x100 Medley Mixt
200 Freestyle Men
1.
FRED Tyler
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
SEY
SEYCHELLES
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.00
2.
HOLTZHAUSEN Luca
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
RSA
SOUTH AFRICA
See the Commitments for this team
01:53.02
3.
BEN AJMIA Mohamed Khalil
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
TUN
TUNISIA
See the Commitments for this team
01:54.10
4.
NAHDI Ayoub
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
TUN
TUNISIA
See the Commitments for this team
01:55.20
5.
SAMEH Ahmed
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
EGY
EGYPT
See the Commitments for this team
01:56.37
6.
MAGDY MOHAMED Youssef
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
EGY
EGYPT
See the Commitments for this team
01:57.67
7.
BEKKER Andile
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
BOT
BOTSWANA
See the Commitments for this team
01:59.12
8.
BEN HALIMA Hamza
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
MAR
MOROCCO
See the Commitments for this team
01:59.42
9.
MERRAHI Rayane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
ALG
ALGERIA
See the Commitments for this team
02:00.09
10.
ZASAS Ryan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
RSA
SOUTH AFRICA
See the Commitments for this team
02:00.30
11.
YASSER Mohamed
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
EGY
EGYPT
See the Commitments for this team
02:01.19
12.
MAINA Monyo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
KEN
KENYA
See the Commitments for this team
02:02.33
13.
JAOUEDI Ahmed
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
TUN
TUNISIA
See the Commitments for this team
02:02.49
14.
HANY Mohamed
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
EGY
EGYPT
See the Commitments for this team
02:02.75
15.
CANJULO Jose
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
NAM
NAMIBIA
See the Commitments for this team
02:03.37
16.
AYAD Samer
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
TUN
TUNISIA
See the Commitments for this team
02:03.58
17.
BENZIDOUN Fares
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
ALG
ALGERIA
See the Commitments for this team
02:04.37
18.
KEYLOCK Kian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
RSA
SOUTH AFRICA
See the Commitments for this team
02:04.62
19.
PAYET Damien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
SEY
SEYCHELLES
See the Commitments for this team
02:05.50
20.
TOUNSI Anes
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
ALG
ALGERIA
See the Commitments for this team
02:05.59
21.
PALE Justino
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
MOZ
MOZAMBIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
02:05.70
22.
DREDGE Elijah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
RSA
SOUTH AFRICA
See the Commitments for this team
02:06.86
23.
AIT MOHAND Massinissa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
ALG
ALGERIA
See the Commitments for this team
02:07.41
24.
MUSLUN Fahraan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
MRI
MAURITIUS
See the Commitments for this team
02:10.00
25.
KHAGRAM Kunaal
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
KEN
KENYA
See the Commitments for this team
02:11.33
26.
FREITAS Filipe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
ANG
ANGOLA
See the Commitments for this team
02:12.12
27.
HART Ivan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
KEN
KENYA
See the Commitments for this team
02:12.44
28.
STAG Soufian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
LBA
LIBYA
See the Commitments for this team
02:14.60
29.
AMHMAD Gador
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
LBA
LIBYA
See the Commitments for this team
02:15.60
30.
ONYACH Jesse
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
KEN
KENYA
See the Commitments for this team
02:19.28
31.
KYABAYINZE Daryl
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
UGA
UGANDA
See the Commitments for this team
02:19.81
32.
COSSA Mario
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
MOZ
MOZAMBIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
02:19.82
33.
KAUMI Tendo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
UGA
UGANDA
See the Commitments for this team
02:20.47
34.
PIRES Djamel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
ANG
ANGOLA
See the Commitments for this team
02:21.28
35.
FAFTINE Kaio
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
MOZ
MOZAMBIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
02:23.30
36.
MWAMBA Mulenga Wina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
ZAM
ZAMBIA
See the Commitments for this team
02:23.48
37.
LILLIE Michael Dennis Roger
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
ZAM
ZAMBIA
See the Commitments for this team
02:25.01
38.
ABDULSHAKOOR Mohameduwais
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
TAN
TANZANIA
See the Commitments for this team
02:25.06
39.
FERNANDO Khushal Jay
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
ZAM
ZAMBIA
See the Commitments for this team
02:25.26
40.
MULENGA Mwenya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
ZAM
ZAMBIA
See the Commitments for this team
02:36.33