Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
NOGENT-SUR-OISE
11e Meeting de Pré-saison - 25 m
Saturday 12 - Sunday 13 October 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
100 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
100 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
100 Butterfly Women
1.
DESCAMPS Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
MOREUIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.80
2.
MERCIER Coraline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MOREUIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.83
3.
ALLART Lucine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
MOREUIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.10
4.
SENEZ Lou-Ann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.23
5.
WILLMANN Noa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
MOREUIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.98
6.
MAHAMA-MILCENT Manel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
JN COMPIÈGNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.43
7.
CARNEL Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.01
8.
HAUET Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
JN COMPIÈGNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.33
9.
PEREIRA Eléna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MOREUIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.22
10.
HOYOIS Soraya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AMICALE CREIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.52
11.
GICQUEL Bertille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.68
12.
GRESLE Amandine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
EA NOGENT-VILLERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.96
13.
BRIANCHON Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
MOREUIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.84
14.
ERRACHIDI Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MOREUIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.07
15.
FOURNIER DEWILDE Maud
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.30
16.
BOUVIER Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
C.N LIANCOURTOIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.78
17.
MONNIER Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
JN COMPIÈGNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.64
18.
VAN ROOKHUIJZEN Fanny
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.77
19.
ADAMIS Maddi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.40
20.
ZAHRAOUI Assya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AMICALE CREIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.42
21.
DELPLANQUE Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ALBERT SPORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.57
22.
BISPO-AUBOURG Iléa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.18
23.
DELEBARRE Déborah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ALBERT SPORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.15
24.
MOLEY-ROUSSEL Noémie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
EA NOGENT-VILLERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.52
25.
HAMILLE-COPIE Melissane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:42.66
26.
MONNIER Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
JN COMPIÈGNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:43.47
27.
GAGE Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:46.20
28.
VERSCHUERE Capucine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:49.58
29.
MEKARNI Lina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AMICALE CREIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:50.83
30.
FERREIRA-ESTIMADO Julia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
JN COMPIÈGNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:51.62
31.
ROUSSELLE Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ALBERT SPORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:54.63
32.
MASURE Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:55.94
33.
MELLIER Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:01.40
34.
KHAIRI Oumeyma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AMICALE CREIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:03.68
35.
HAYOT Tess
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AMICALE CREIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:08.17
36.
NAFTEUX-ABDOULHALIK Ilyana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AMICALE CREIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:33.21
37.
SAVRIAPEN Noemie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
EA NOGENT-VILLERS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time