Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
CHASSENEUIL-SUR-BONNIEURE
Challenge Départemental Avenirs Hiver 1 - 25 m
Sunday 20 October 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
25 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
25 Backstroke Women
50 Breastroke-Freestyle Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
25 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
25 Backstroke Men
50 Butterfly-Backstroke Men
50 Breastroke-Freestyle Men
25 Backstroke Men
1.
MARROT Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CNT CHASSENEUIL
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.00
2.
PEREIRA Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
CNT CHASSENEUIL
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.00
3.
MONADIER Noé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
4.
BLANC Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CNT CHASSENEUIL
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
5.
BAUTISTA Léo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CNT CHASSENEUIL
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
6.
RAVIER Joris
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
7.
VIGNAULT Evan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
8.
MERLE Titouan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
9.
POUYAU Noé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CNT CHASSENEUIL
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
10.
SELLIER Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CNT CHASSENEUIL
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
11.
VIROLLE Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CNT CHASSENEUIL
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time