Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
CHOLET
Pré-saison Départementale Jeunes - 25 m
Sunday 13 October 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
50 Backstroke Women
1.
DROUET Julia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CHOLET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.48
2.
FILMON Aurore
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AS AVRILLÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.30
3.
BERTHOME Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SAUMUR NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.76
4.
GROLLEAU Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ES SEGRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.53
5.
MARTIN Lou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SAUMUR NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.06
6.
BOARO Joane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ES SEGRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.30
7.
LAGARDE Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SAUMUR NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.44
8.
CHAUVIRAY Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AS AVRILLÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.42
9.
TERRASSON Amandine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ES SEGRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.00
10.
MOREAU Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CHOLET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.08
11.
RIMBAULT Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.85
12.
BEDOUET Ethel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AS AVRILLÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.14
13.
COURTOIS Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AS AVRILLÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
14.
MARCHET Elora
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
15.
ETOILE Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN BEAUPREAU
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
16.
AOUNI Meissen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
17.
GABORIT Josephine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CHOLET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
18.
PROVOST Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN BEAUPREAU
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
19.
FAURE Salomé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CHOLET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time