Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
DUMBÉA
Meeting NC 1 & Sport Adapté et Handisport D1 - 50 m
Saturday 30 November - Sunday 1 December 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
100 Butterfly Men
1.
PELEY Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN CALÉDONIENS
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.50
2.
HUDAN Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN CALÉDONIENS
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.06
3.
COLLADANT Loïs
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DUMBEA NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.81
4.
SAVIGNAC Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN CALÉDONIENS
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.00
5.
DALVERNY Yanis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN CALÉDONIENS
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.60
6.
CARRASCO Anthony
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN CALÉDONIENS
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.87
7.
DUMESNIL Ethan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
DUMBEA NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.88
8.
ASRI Timothee
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN CALÉDONIENS
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.64
9.
SOUTART Darren
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.97
10.
GAUVIN Charlie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN CALÉDONIENS
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.42
11.
CHENIN Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN CALÉDONIENS
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.70
12.
SANTA Teiki
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN CALÉDONIENS
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.22
13.
MAKEIEFF Jerry
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN CALÉDONIENS
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.34
14.
SANTA Teiva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN CALÉDONIENS
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.28
15.
CRUTCHET Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN CALÉDONIENS
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.36
16.
BRIGNON Titoan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN CALÉDONIENS
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.29
17.
CHRETIEN Noah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN CALÉDONIENS
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.78
18.
DOUILLARD Noa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
DUMBEA NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.72
19.
WILD Noah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.09
20.
LENOIR Etienne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN CALÉDONIENS
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.92
21.
FABRE DE BALMANN Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN CALÉDONIENS
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.88
22.
PICOT Gabin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN CALÉDONIENS
See the Commitments for this team
01:43.03
23.
RANNOU Terii
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MONT-DORE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:44.02
24.
SORDET Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN CALÉDONIENS
See the Commitments for this team
01:44.02
25.
BERNARD Lorenzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
DUMBEA NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
26.
CERDA Chrissander
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
27.
NODANCHE Nolan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
DUMBEA NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time