Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
VILLIERS-SUR-MARNE
Parcours Avenirs - Plot 2 - 25 m
Sunday 26 January 2020
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
100 Backstroke Men
1.
MAES Martin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.33
2.
RAKOTONDRAZAFY Yoann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES
See the Commitments for this team
02:12.13
3.
FORNESI Loris
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES
See the Commitments for this team
02:35.59
4.
HADJ FREDJ Eskander
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ES VITRY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
5.
BABEL Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
6.
PAVIE Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
NOGENT NATATION 94
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
7.
CREIGNOU Daani
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
VILLEJUIF NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
8.
BRY Alois
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
NOGENT NATATION 94
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
9.
DAABAK Adam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
10.
LEMAINAIS Achille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
NOGENT NATATION 94
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
11.
GUENIN Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
12.
DUMOULIN Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
US ALFORTVILLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time