Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
DUMBÉA
Circuit 25 - 3e Journée - 25 m
Saturday 7 Mars 2020
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
200 Breaststroke Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
200 Breaststroke Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
100 Butterfly Women
1.
FREULON Lillie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
DUMBEA NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.89
2.
DOUILLARD Malou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
DUMBEA NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.97
3.
FAYARD Jaynie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.44
4.
FLAMENT Hinareva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
DUMBEA NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.22
5.
VANNIER Saskia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN CALÉDONIENS
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.43
6.
LETHEZER Carla
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN CALÉDONIENS
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.15
7.
FOUQUET-RIVALLAND Nirina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MONT-DORE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.39
8.
FREULON Blanche
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
DUMBEA NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.56
9.
BOUCHET Zoé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN CALÉDONIENS
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.06
10.
POLUTELE éva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN CALÉDONIENS
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.86
11.
DUBREUIL Léotie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN CALÉDONIENS
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.26
12.
HAMU Cyrielle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA
See the Commitments for this team
01:42.62
13.
ANDRE Delphine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN CALÉDONIENS
See the Commitments for this team
01:52.70
14.
CASTEL Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
MONT-DORE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:54.55
15.
RAGOUCY Lili
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA
See the Commitments for this team
01:57.13
16.
DELUNEL Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
DUMBEA NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
17.
CHOLIERE Charlie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
18.
TARSIN Hanae
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
19.
DUMESNIL Andréa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
DUMBEA NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
20.
LEGRAND Lou-Anne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
DUMBEA NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
21.
LENOIR Elsa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN CALÉDONIENS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time