Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
DUMBÉA
Circuit 25 - 3e Journée - 25 m
Saturday 7 Mars 2020
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
200 Breaststroke Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
200 Breaststroke Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
800 Freestyle Women
1.
DOUILLARD Malou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
DUMBEA NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
09:45.00
2.
WEISS Nolwenn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
DUMBEA NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
10:10.00
3.
FLAMENT Hinareva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
DUMBEA NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
10:10.00
4.
DURAND-BIGORIE Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
DUMBEA NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
10:15.00
5.
TRAVERS Noémie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN CALÉDONIENS
See the Commitments for this team
11:22.12
6.
THELY-MARTUCCI Carla
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA
See the Commitments for this team
13:07.23
7.
BOUCHET Zoé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN CALÉDONIENS
See the Commitments for this team
13:19.22
8.
CASTEL Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MONT-DORE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
9.
BALDOVINI Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
10.
CASTEL Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
MONT-DORE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
11.
DUBREUIL Léotie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN CALÉDONIENS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
12.
VANSUYPEENE Faustine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
DUMBEA NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
13.
HAMU Cyrielle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
14.
DENAMIEL Marianne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
15.
TEITELBAUM Maëlle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MONT-DORE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time