Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
DUMBÉA
Circuit 25 - 3e Journée - 25 m
Saturday 7 Mars 2020
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
200 Breaststroke Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
200 Breaststroke Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
200 Breaststroke Men
1.
GANE Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
DUMBEA NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:22.61
2.
CLAEYSSEN Mattéo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN CALÉDONIENS
See the Commitments for this team
02:24.21
3.
DEDIEU Brandon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN CALÉDONIENS
See the Commitments for this team
02:25.45
4.
CHRETIEN Stéphen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN CALÉDONIENS
See the Commitments for this team
02:26.34
5.
JOCTEUR Kyrian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
DUMBEA NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:29.36
6.
DABIN John-William
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN CALÉDONIENS
See the Commitments for this team
02:30.44
7.
ASRI Timothee
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN CALÉDONIENS
See the Commitments for this team
02:31.03
8.
SAVIGNAC Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN CALÉDONIENS
See the Commitments for this team
02:32.96
9.
WILLOCQ Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN CALÉDONIENS
See the Commitments for this team
02:33.02
10.
BERNARD Lorenzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
DUMBEA NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:33.07
11.
LARHANTEC Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
DUMBEA NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:51.85
12.
DELOURMEL Gabriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN CALÉDONIENS
See the Commitments for this team
02:55.80
13.
LOZACH Keeghan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN CALÉDONIENS
See the Commitments for this team
02:58.46
14.
CARRASCO Anthony
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN CALÉDONIENS
See the Commitments for this team
02:58.90
15.
CHRETIEN Noah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN CALÉDONIENS
See the Commitments for this team
02:59.80
16.
CRUTCHET Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN CALÉDONIENS
See the Commitments for this team
03:08.52
17.
NICOLO Mael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN CALÉDONIENS
See the Commitments for this team
03:08.52
18.
MERCIER Luke
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN CALÉDONIENS
See the Commitments for this team
03:14.50
19.
LECOINDRE Tristan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA
See the Commitments for this team
03:25.00
20.
TARSIN Ewen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA
See the Commitments for this team
03:29.42
21.
RANNOU Tehau
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
MONT-DORE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:00.26
22.
MICHEL Adam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
23.
DUMESNIL Ethan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
DUMBEA NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
24.
NGUYEN TUITA Bryan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN CALÉDONIENS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
25.
TALEB Oscar
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN CALÉDONIENS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
26.
HUMEZ Martin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN CALÉDONIENS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
27.
TRANEVANE Denis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MONT-DORE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
28.
THOMASSON-PERRIERE Darrel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MONT-DORE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time