Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
DUMBÉA
Circuit 25 - 3e Journée - 25 m
Saturday 7 Mars 2020
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
200 Breaststroke Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
200 Breaststroke Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
100 Butterfly Men
1.
HUDAN Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN CALÉDONIENS
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.90
2.
PELEY Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN CALÉDONIENS
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.95
3.
SAVIGNAC Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN CALÉDONIENS
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.60
4.
DUPONT Sacha
See the Commitments for this competitor
1989
FRA
CN CALÉDONIENS
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.32
5.
CARRASCO Anthony
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN CALÉDONIENS
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.42
6.
COLLADANT Loïs
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DUMBEA NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.51
7.
DALVERNY Yanis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN CALÉDONIENS
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.87
8.
ASRI Timothee
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN CALÉDONIENS
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.24
9.
SOUTART Darren
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.57
10.
JOUVE Justin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN CALÉDONIENS
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.09
11.
CHENIN Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN CALÉDONIENS
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.82
12.
MAKEIEFF Jerry
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN CALÉDONIENS
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.77
13.
SANTA Teiki
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN CALÉDONIENS
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.82
14.
BERNARD Lorenzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
DUMBEA NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.55
15.
WILLOCQ Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN CALÉDONIENS
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.31
16.
BRIGNON Titoan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN CALÉDONIENS
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.51
17.
SANTA Teiva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN CALÉDONIENS
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.65
18.
DORNER Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN CALÉDONIENS
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.31
19.
CARRASCO Nolan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN CALÉDONIENS
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.20
20.
WILLOCQ Yoan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN CALÉDONIENS
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.96
21.
CHRETIEN Noah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN CALÉDONIENS
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.10
22.
CERDA Chrissander
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
MONT-DORE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.81
23.
FOURNEL Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MONT-DORE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.14
24.
MONNET Nolhan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.16
25.
WILD Noah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.18
26.
DOUILLARD Noa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
DUMBEA NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.32
27.
LARHANTEC Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
DUMBEA NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.13
28.
NODANCHE Nolan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
DUMBEA NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.91
29.
HOULOT Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN CALÉDONIENS
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.82
30.
MICHEL Adam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.27
31.
AUBRY SAUVAGE Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MONT-DORE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.58
32.
RAYSSE Morgan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
MONT-DORE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.62
33.
FABRE DE BALMANN Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN CALÉDONIENS
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.99
34.
RANNOU Terii
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MONT-DORE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.42
35.
WANAXAENG Joan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
DUMBEA NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.15
36.
KAPP Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN CALÉDONIENS
See the Commitments for this team
01:43.06
37.
JUBLIN Yssana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
MONT-DORE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:47.55
38.
TARSIN Ewen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA
See the Commitments for this team
02:07.72
39.
JOCTEUR Kyrian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
DUMBEA NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time