Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SAINT-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
9e Saint-Michel Sprint - 25 m
Saturday 12 - Sunday 13 October 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
100 Medley Men
1.
BONEL Antonyn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CA ORSAY
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.86
2.
CHARBONNEL Theo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.15
3.
TETART Martin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CA ORSAY
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.61
4.
QUANTIN Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CA ORSAY
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.08
5.
BRÉ Alessandro
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.35
6.
VALIN-FIXOT Antonin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.45
7.
GAY Cédric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1982
FRA
ESPADON BRÉTIGNY-SUR-ORGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.48
8.
LEPLATRE Remy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.13
9.
SURROZ Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CA ORSAY
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.81
10.
FAUCONNIER Basile
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.95
11.
BONGERS Tolia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AQUACLUB LE PECQ MARLY
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.99
12.
BAZY Justin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.07
13.
JULIEN Tristan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
EN LONGJUMEAU
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.27
14.
LACOSTE Jean
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.39
15.
ZAWADSKI Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CA ORSAY
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.52
16.
VAREILLAUD Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.71
17.
RAVELOSON RASENDRA Mihaja
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ANTONY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.95
18.
RANDRIANJAFY Lucky
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
EN LONGJUMEAU
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.33
19.
CISSE Yohann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.39
20.
WALD Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.48
21.
BROCHARD Kevin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.58
22.
DOISNEAU Alban
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ETAMPES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.05
23.
CHARBONNEL Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.75
24.
PAGE Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.91
25.
MIALOT Rémi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CA ORSAY
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.50
26.
DUPUIS Remi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ANTONY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.64
27.
JEAN Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CA ORSAY
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.72
28.
PFEIFER Célestin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.39
29.
LEE-BOUHOURS Florian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.94
30.
NEDELLEC Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.06
31.
DA CUNHA David
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CA ORSAY
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.34
32.
BOULANGER Maxance
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.78
33.
BATIKIAN Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.97
34.
RICHARD Kylian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.24
35.
HANI Chahine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CSN GUYANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.31
36.
CLAIMAND Evan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CSN GUYANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.61
37.
VASSEAUX Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
EN LONGJUMEAU
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.65
38.
GRONDIN William
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ANTONY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.69
39.
AISSAOUI Ayman
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CA ORSAY
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.41
40.
DELSANTI Edem
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CA ORSAY
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.06
41.
VILLEMONTEIX Thibault
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
EN LONGJUMEAU
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.57
42.
JENVRIN Leo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CSN GUYANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.64
43.
NEUVILLE Marin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CA ORSAY
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.66
44.
DACHEUX Raphael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ANTONY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.46
45.
MESSAOUDI Eloi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.53
46.
CABIOCH Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CSN GUYANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.81
47.
RICHARD Nolhan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.88
48.
OULARBI Wassil
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.17
49.
LOUAMI Salim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.58
50.
SOURDOU Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CSN GUYANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.72
51.
DOMBEK--MIRO Alexander
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.47
52.
COLIN Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.71
53.
GUILBAUD Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CA ORSAY
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.10
54.
BOUCHARD Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
EN LONGJUMEAU
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.51
55.
POHU Eloy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.81
56.
DEROUELLE Estève
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CA ORSAY
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.96
57.
DUYCK Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CSN GUYANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.99
58.
DAVID Armel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CA ORSAY
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.16
59.
CRETIN Adam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CA ORSAY
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.06
60.
GAMEIRO DOS SANTOS Andre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
POR
AQUACLUB LE PECQ MARLY
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.22
61.
GUILLEMET Augustin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CA ORSAY
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.37
62.
ZOUAOUI Nail
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ETAMPES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.91
63.
SIBOUN Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
EN LONGJUMEAU
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.10
64.
MARTINOTTI Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CA ORSAY
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.25
65.
BENARABA Anis-Mohamed
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
ALG
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.45
66.
SOUBAUX Gaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:39.30
67.
WALLON Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CA ORSAY
See the Commitments for this team
01:46.96
68.
DA CUNHA Luis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:54.23
69.
BORDEREAUX Arnaud
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
See the Commitments for this team
02:00.47
70.
FILOSZEK Dorian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:06.64
71.
RAINGEARD Johann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ETAMPES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
72.
SIMONNET Oscar
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
73.
RENAUD Matthieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
74.
MOUA NOU TOUA Liam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
75.
DJENNANE Yacine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
ALG
CA ORSAY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
76.
JASAITIS Valentas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CA ORSAY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time