ATTAVAY Louis (2000) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:58.08 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
09h40 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:32.68 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
10h18 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:53.95 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
17h32 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:47.18 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
17h59 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:24.83 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
09h25 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:13.19 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
11h06 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:01.75 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
16h03 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:12.17 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
16h28 |
BAEZ Matteo (2002) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:32.17 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
10h18 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:28.06 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
16h23 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:58.19 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
17h32 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:26.44 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
09h25 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:34.07 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
09h56 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:10.98 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
16h28 |
BILLARD Nicolas (2005) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
09h57 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:29.71 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
16h20 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:28.39 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
09h16 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:08.07 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
15h54 |
BOUKAROURA Selyan (2002) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:05.21 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
09h40 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:23.14 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
10h32 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
09:07.77 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
15h51 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
05:01.73 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
17h59 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:27.01 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
09h21 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:23.73 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
11h06 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:01.65 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
16h05 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
04:25.61 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
17h28 |
BRAS Hugo (1992) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:24.98 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
16h26 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:52.94 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
17h34 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:24.13 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
09h23 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:56.40 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
16h05 |
CARRUEL Jean (2001) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
09h27 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:18.87 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
10h32 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:26.65 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
16h23 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:58.13 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
17h34 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:26.69 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
09h22 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:22.20 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
11h03 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:59.42 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
16h01 |
CHERGUI Ilian (2005) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
09h27 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:34.09 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
10h20 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:31.13 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
16h18 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
05:41.00 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
17h52 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:45.06 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
09h52 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:27.00 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
10h16 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:17.00 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
15h54 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
05:17.00 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
17h10 |
CLERC Benjamin (2000) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:06.13 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
09h37 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:28.76 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
10h02 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:27.36 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
16h24 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:15.07 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
16h54 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:01.47 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
10h23 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:22.05 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
11h06 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:01.26 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
16h03 |
COUTANT Luka (2004) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:13.50 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
09h30 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:35.10 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
10h15 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:32.51 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
16h50 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:21.12 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
17h52 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:46.43 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
09h56 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:27.70 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
11h06 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:16.85 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
16h24 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
04:44.13 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
17h16 |
DURIEU Clement (1996) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:56.55 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
09h43 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:32.04 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
10h20 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:19.42 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
16h54 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:43.70 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
17h59 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:25.08 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
09h23 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:08.91 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
11h10 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:58.37 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
16h03 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:09.29 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
16h31 |
SERRANO Arthur (2000) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:31.36 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
10h17 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:28.49 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
16h23 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:26.61 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
09h22 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:10.09 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
16h28 |
SOAVE Loriziano (2004) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:10.81 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
09h34 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:28.93 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
10h29 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:29.72 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
16h20 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
05:07.30 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
17h59 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
10h13 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:25.81 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
11h03 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:05.71 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
15h58 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
04:36.47 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
17h22 |
ANGEON Alyssa (2006) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:33.78 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
16h06 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
15h43 |
BATAIL Maya (2005) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:32.98 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
16h08 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:50.17 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
10h33 |
BROCHET Emilie (2001) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
02:10.41 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
09h00 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:35.53 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
10h10 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:30.94 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
16h12 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:11.98 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
17h45 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:48.44 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
09h40 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
02:25.17 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
10h48 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
09:29.41 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
15h12 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
04:35.41 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
16h58 |
FRERES Aurélie (1998) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:21.05 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
09h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:32.33 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
09h53 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:34.77 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
16h43 |
GHILARDI Carla (2001) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:29.68 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
16h39 |
GHILARDI Lisa (1999) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:31.28 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
16h12 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:06.07 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
17h11 |
JANIN Juliette (2000) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
02:20.30 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
09h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:33.24 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
09h54 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:27.63 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
16h35 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
01:04.43 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
17h18 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:10.32 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
10h09 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
02:30.06 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
10h44 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:21.06 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
16h19 |
MOREL-JEAN Honorine (2000) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:38.39 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
10h07 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
16h31 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
01:04.56 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
17h16 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:57.03 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
09h40 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
02:42.11 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
10h52 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:21.41 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
16h14 |
PAILLARD Alice (2002) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
02:13.42 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
09h00 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:32.35 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
16h09 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:59.52 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
17h20 |
SAY-CASADO Naïs (2005) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:24.97 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
09h00 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:37.24 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
10h12 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:46.57 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
16h35 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:08.26 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
17h05 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
03:00.38 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
09h44 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:17.42 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
10h04 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:25.21 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
16h12 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
05:07.14 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
16h46 |