Start-List by team
CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION
Code structure : 239 - District : AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES (3004) - Department : ISÈRE (1611)
Number of individual commitments:41
ARNAUD Tom (2003) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:06.57 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
09h40 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:34.47 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
10h18 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:58.20 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
17h59 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:26.74 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
09h22 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:22.61 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
11h10 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:14.00 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
16h31 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
04:38.24 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
17h16 |
BALLOUARD Cédric (2000) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:58.11 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
09h37 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
10h18 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
08:46.99 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
15h51 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:45.04 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
17h59 |
BALLOUARD Julien (2002) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:28.52 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
09h59 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
00:33.26 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
10h13 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:10.83 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
16h57 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
00:26.18 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
09h26 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:00.31 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
10h21 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
04:18.75 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
17h28 |
BURTIN Edgar (2002) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:14.25 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
09h30 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:30.73 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
09h59 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:28.83 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
16h21 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
17h26 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:26.73 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
09h22 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:06.06 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
10h18 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:03.43 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
16h01 |
BOULAS Aurore (2002) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
02:15.45 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
09h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:33.46 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
09h51 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:30.79 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
16h12 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
01:00.49 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
17h18 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:27.58 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
09h10 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
04:54.39 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
16h58 |
BOURLIER Salomé (2004) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:34.70 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
09h54 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:32.33 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
16h09 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
05:59.97 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
17h38 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:30.56 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
09h04 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:45.01 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
10h40 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
15h43 |
JANUSZ Annaelle (2004) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:39.80 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
10h05 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:50.18 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
17h38 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:04.06 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
09h32 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:49.53 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
10h33 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:26.29 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
16h09 |