Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
CHAMALIÈRES
Championnats de Ligue AURA Hiver - 50 m
Saturday 23 - Sunday 24 November 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
400 Freestyle Men
1.
SAHUC Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
STADE CLERMONT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:02.67
2.
MOURIER Guilhem
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
04:10.65
3.
SAUCIER Dorian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:14.63
4.
CAUMES Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
04:16.50
5.
BARRY Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:17.27
6.
MAOUCHI Adel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
STADE CLERMONT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:21.00
7.
JOUIN Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
VALENCE TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
04:25.17
8.
LAVIALLE Kylian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
04:26.31
9.
EL MADANI Come
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
04:26.85
10.
MOURIER Jocelyn
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
04:27.51
11.
DELBAC Loïc
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
STADE CLERMONT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:28.08
12.
THIEBAUT Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
04:28.99
13.
CLOUET Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
STADE CLERMONT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:29.74
14.
GUILLOT Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
MARCHES DU VELAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:30.20
15.
CHANTEPY Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
04:30.45
16.
KHADRAOUI Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
STADE CLERMONT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:31.97
17.
BESSON Augustin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN RIOM
See the Commitments for this team
04:33.61
18.
HENRARD Arthuro
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ASPTT AURILLAC
See the Commitments for this team
04:33.93
19.
GENTHON Samuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
04:34.28
20.
RIOUAL Korentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN RIOM
See the Commitments for this team
04:34.61
21.
SOYER Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
04:34.70
22.
MAUPETIT Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AS ROANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:35.79
23.
RIVET Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ST-ETIENNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:36.13
24.
CABACO GURPEGUI Rafael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
ESP
STADE CLERMONT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:36.26
25.
CALDIN Thibaut
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
MONTLUÇON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:36.75
26.
ESTRAN Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
04:38.02
27.
CROCFER Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MARCHES DU VELAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:38.71
28.
HEMAR Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
04:38.72
29.
TEIXEIRA FERNANDES Damien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MARCHES DU VELAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:38.93
30.
CALANDRY Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND
See the Commitments for this team
04:42.32
31.
FLORET Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:43.95
32.
SOUCHON Kilian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN RIOM
See the Commitments for this team
04:45.56
33.
ROLDAN MUNOZ Ruben
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
04:45.59
34.
PRADES Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:49.22
35.
ROUSSEAU Sebastian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MONTLUÇON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:50.77
36.
EL MADANI Maxence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
04:51.93
37.
BESCHE Loic
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
VALENCE TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
38.
ROCHE Matheo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
39.
FAURE Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
MARCHES DU VELAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
40.
CHAMARD Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
41.
CHAZETTE Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ASPTT AURILLAC
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time