Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
VILLEFRANCHE-SUR-SAÔNE
Championnat Interclubs TC - Poule A - 25 m
Sunday 10 November 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
4x200 Freestyle Women
4x100 Medley Women
10x50 Freestyle Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
4x200 Freestyle Men
4x100 Medley Men
10x50 Freestyle Men
100 Butterfly Men
1.
ACKX Loïce
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.66
2.
GARREAU Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.15
3.
DETON Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.87
4.
SOUKIASSIAN Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.25
5.
FRANCIOLI Marwan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.41
6.
SYLVESTRE Anton
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.99
7.
BENZIANE Anas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
RILLIEUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.55
8.
HAKKOUM Kaïs
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.37
9.
BELMEDANI Bouziane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1973
FRA
CN TARARE
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.63
10.
BARTA Samuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
HUN
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.68
11.
LESPORT Eric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1971
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:44.44
12.
GUILLEMANT Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.31
13.
VANTOUROUT Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CASCOL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:50.00
14.
BOICHE Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CASCOL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:00.00
15.
MUET Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
02:08.65
16.
KIRSCH Jan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1964
GER
SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
17.
CROUZET Anthony
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
18.
MATHON Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1986
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time