Equipe 1 |
ARCO Fabien (2002) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[8 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
04:40.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
09h21 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
08:48.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
14h30 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
04:20.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
16h20 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
04:44.31 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
10h07 |
BELGASMI Chiheb (1997) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[9 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
04:40.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
09h21 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
04:20.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
16h20 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:10.80 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
15h16 |
BESSET Gabin (2005) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
04:40.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
09h21 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
03:12.93 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
10h25 |
FERRI Guillaume (1997) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[10 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
04:40.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
09h21 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
08:48.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
14h30 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
04:20.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
16h20 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:01.03 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
15h48 |
FOUCHARD Basile (2002) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
04:40.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
09h21 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
08:48.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
14h30 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:25.53 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
09h39 |
GHENAI Marwan (2003) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
04:40.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
09h21 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:41.90 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
09h53 |
JACQUIN Loic (1994) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[5 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
04:40.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
09h21 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
08:48.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
14h30 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:58.78 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
15h35 |
PHILIPPS Nicolas (2003) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[6 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
04:40.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
09h21 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
04:20.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
16h20 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:07.55 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
15h01 |
PILON Adrien (2002) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[7 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
04:40.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
09h21 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:31.18 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
10h38 |
VIAL Thomas (2005) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
04:40.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
09h21 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:25.29 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
16h01 |
Equipe 2 |
BAUMSTARK Jules (1999) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[9 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
06:10.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
09h21 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
10h38 |
BONTEMPS Nathan (2007) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
06:10.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
09h21 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
11:20.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
14h30 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
DNS |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
09h39 |
FERRARI Alessio (2007) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[6 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
06:10.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
09h21 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:33.47 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
15h35 |
GIGANTE Lou (2005) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[8 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
06:10.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
09h21 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
11:20.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
14h30 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
06:20.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
16h20 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:17.75 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
15h01 |
GIGANTE Tim (2007) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[10 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
06:10.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
09h21 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
11:20.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
14h30 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
06:20.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
16h20 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
01:24.25 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
15h16 |
HAOULI Nassim (2005) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[5 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
06:10.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
09h21 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
03:00.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
10h38 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
16h01 |
MOISE Loic (2007) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
06:10.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
09h21 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
11:20.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
14h30 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
06:20.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
16h20 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
03:07.60 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
09h53 |
MOISE Lucas (2008) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
06:10.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
09h21 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
06:20.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
16h20 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
03:30.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
10h25 |
PAIN Hugo (2007) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
06:10.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
09h21 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
06:11.15 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
10h07 |
SOUDEL Mathis (2005) FRA |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
01:50.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
16h01 |
TOUBIN BALME Maxim (2007) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[7 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
06:10.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
09h21 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:39.58 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
15h48 |