Equipe 1 |
CARTRON Alek (2008) FRA |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
01:48.99 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
16h01 |
CHARPENTIER Victor (1999) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
07:00.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
09h21 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
12:00.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
14h30 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
06:00.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
16h20 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
15h35 |
DEVERS Mathias (2008) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[9 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
07:00.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
09h21 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
15h16 |
ERIANI Paul (2009) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[7 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
07:00.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
09h21 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
15h01 |
GRISCELLI Clement (2007) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
07:00.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
09h21 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:32.78 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
15h48 |
JACQUEMET Alexis (2007) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[6 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
07:00.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
09h21 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
12:00.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
14h30 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
06:00.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
16h20 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
05:41.69 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
10h07 |
MARMION Vittorio (2007) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[5 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
07:00.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
09h21 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
12:00.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
14h30 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
06:00.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
16h20 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
03:23.79 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
10h25 |
PILLON Lucas (2007) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
07:00.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
09h21 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
03:31.37 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
09h39 |
PILLON Matias (2005) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
07:00.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
09h21 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
12:00.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
14h30 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
06:00.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
16h20 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
03:04.41 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
10h38 |
PONCET Johan (2008) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[8 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
07:00.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
09h21 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
16h01 |
SOULA Alexandre (2009) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[10 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
07:00.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
09h21 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
09h53 |
BELOUFI Lola (2009) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[5 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
06:00.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
09h00 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
10h02 |
CIOINAC Leticia (2008) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[7 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
06:00.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
09h00 |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
05:50.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
16h06 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
03:29.06 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
15h07 |
DJAHRAOUI Sirine (2005) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
06:00.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
09h00 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:33.24 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
09h34 |
DODERO Anne-Lise (2005) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[6 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
06:00.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
09h00 |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
11:30.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
10h47 |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
05:50.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
16h06 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
03:22.59 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
15h39 |
FELMAN Manon (2008) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[9 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
06:00.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
09h00 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
03:23.92 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
14h54 |
GOSSON Amandine (2006) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[8 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
06:00.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
09h00 |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
11:30.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
10h47 |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
05:50.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
16h06 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:33.94 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
10h20 |
LEPIN Constance (2008) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
06:00.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
09h00 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
02:04.56 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
09h47 |
PEILLON Constance (2006) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[10 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
06:00.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
09h00 |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
11:30.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
10h47 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
03:28.08 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
15h53 |
VANNIEUWENHUYZE Lou (2007) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
06:00.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
09h00 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
10h33 |
VELUIRE Sagal (2005) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
06:00.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
09h00 |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
11:30.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
10h47 |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
05:50.00 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
16h06 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
05:57.40 |
Lundi 11 Novembre |
15h21 |