Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
MAURIAC
4e Journée Jeunes - 25 m
Sunday 16 February 2020
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
50 Breaststroke Men
1.
ROZIERE Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ASPTT AURILLAC
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.44
2.
SEGERIES Noah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ASPTT AURILLAC
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.70
3.
LAGARDE Alois
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ASPTT AURILLAC
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.97
4.
RIEU Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ASPTT AURILLAC
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.15
5.
BESSON Remi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ASPTT AURILLAC
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.94
6.
SUREAU Joseph
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ASPTT AURILLAC
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.63
7.
MEYNIEL Thimeo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ASPTT AURILLAC
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.48
8.
VAURS Noe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ASPTT AURILLAC
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.60
9.
LAYAC Dimitri
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
MAURIAQUA SPLASH
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.57
10.
TURPIN Nolan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ASPTT AURILLAC
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
11.
DELAUNAY Sebastiàn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ASPTT AURILLAC
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time