Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
PONTAULT-COMBAULT
20e Meeting National du Nautil - 25 m
Saturday 19 - Sunday 20 October 2019
Homepage
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
4x100 Freestyle Women
4x100 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
4x100 Freestyle Men
4x100 Medley Men
200 Butterfly Women
1.
BOURNONVILLE Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CA ORSAY
See the Commitments for this team
02:16.14
2.
ROUSSEAU Elsa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:20.51
3.
VANET Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
BEAUTOR NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:20.83
4.
MARCHESE Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CA ORSAY
See the Commitments for this team
02:21.09
5.
JOLY Morgane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:22.13
6.
AMBRASS Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:22.76
7.
SIMOENS Lucille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:23.87
8.
PETERS Lena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
LUX
SWIM TEAM MINETT
See the Commitments for this team
02:24.12
9.
BOUFTINI Sherine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:28.33
10.
DESBONNES Leha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:35.72
11.
BENAYACHI Charline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:36.24
12.
DUCAUROY Aude
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CA ORSAY
See the Commitments for this team
02:36.83
13.
VISGUEIRO Julia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AS BONDY
See the Commitments for this team
02:37.00
14.
TRIBOULET Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN NEVERS
See the Commitments for this team
02:37.13
15.
BRINDEJONC Juline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:38.83
16.
REINESCH Leeloo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
LUX
SWIM TEAM MINETT
See the Commitments for this team
02:45.16
17.
MORICELLY Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY
See the Commitments for this team
02:50.01
18.
ANASSE Valentine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:50.03
19.
FRANCON Claire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AS BONDY
See the Commitments for this team
03:08.25