Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
PONTAULT-COMBAULT
20e Meeting National du Nautil - 25 m
Saturday 19 - Sunday 20 October 2019
Homepage
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
4x100 Freestyle Women
4x100 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
4x100 Freestyle Men
4x100 Medley Men
100 Butterfly Men
1.
AUBRY Flavien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.95
2.
HENRY Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ES VITRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.04
3.
BOUTOUIL Samy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
MAR
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.40
4.
GRANDIN MARTIN Numa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.28
5.
OBERTAN Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.47
6.
COUDRAIS Yvon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.48
7.
WATTEZ Luc
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.13
8.
DJURIC Dario
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.19
9.
GABALI Cedric
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ES VITRY
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.37
10.
DA COSTA Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.49
11.
POULIQUEN Mael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.83
12.
ZACHELIN Anaïque
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.15
13.
ASSOUVIE André
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.11
14.
HANTRAYE Loris
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.28
15.
MASSON Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.75
16.
LETOCART Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.84
17.
HANCARD Loris
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.92
18.
JOUENNE Ugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
PROVINS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.36
19.
BOSSU Erwan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.41
20.
HOSTEAUX Laurent
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.57
21.
BELHADJ Yanis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SO ROSNY
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.91
22.
ROMDHANE Dayen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.04
23.
HOUSSOUNI Riad
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ES VITRY
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.09
24.
LE ROUX Yanis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.43
25.
CARPENTIER Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
NANGIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.85
26.
LAJIC Anthony
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.03
27.
BOUABDELLAH Yassine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.37
28.
MOKRANI Samy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ES STAINS
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.50
29.
AUKAULOO Zaki
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.02
30.
GRANDI Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
NANGIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.55
31.
HOSTEAUX Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.55
32.
SAINT MARC Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ES SUCY-EN-BRIE
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.59
33.
DURAND Loick
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AS BONDY
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.63
34.
COUTURIER Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
PROVINS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.82
35.
LATSAGUE Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.88
36.
PARANTON Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.01
37.
MENEY Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
NANGIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.09
38.
NIKOLIC Nikola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AS BONDY
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.20
39.
BAZIN Loic
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.46
40.
COUDRAIS Erwann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.97
41.
LETTIERI Fabio
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.07
42.
HENRY Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ES VITRY
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.29
43.
CHESNAIS Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.62
44.
OUANDJELI Riad
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SO ROSNY
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.25
45.
BORDIN Kilyan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.56
46.
FERRAND Amélien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
PROVINS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.70
47.
CHAULIAGUET Ethan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.26
48.
LAGNEZ Teo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AS.CHELLES AQUATIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.33
49.
SIMON Noé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
RETHEL SPORTIF NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.47
50.
DUARTE-FATELA Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.47
51.
VIGNETTES Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.55
52.
FEUILLATE Nolan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.82
53.
VERRIERE Julian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.62
54.
DA SILVA Noah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.74
55.
LEMAIRE Teo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.81
56.
FOURGNIER Emilien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ES SUCY-EN-BRIE
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.96
57.
MAUPIN Nolhan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.29
58.
JARDIN Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.73
59.
TA Emmanuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AS EMERAINVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.32
60.
LOUVET Ilian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.09
61.
LEGET Pierre-Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
PROVINS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.39
62.
SAIDJI Khalil
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.78
63.
CHAUSSARD Albert
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
LUX
SWIM TEAM MINETT
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.38
64.
HAFNI Adam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.54
65.
BENYAHIA Pharell
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.85
66.
COLOMBOT Eddie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
PROVINS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.44
67.
DA CUNHA Joel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.83
68.
CHAUVEL-MARCHAL Léo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SO ROSNY
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.94
69.
HELLER Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.55
70.
GAYE Matthieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.93
71.
GHANDRI Adam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AS BONDY
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.36
72.
BOUAZA Amine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AS BONDY
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.20
73.
DA COSTA Diego
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.58
74.
POLDERMAN-SALLER Iwen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ES SUCY-EN-BRIE
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.71
75.
LEJARS Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.66
76.
VERHAEGHE Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.45
77.
ROMDHANE Naël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.03
78.
THIBAUD Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
SO ROSNY
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.61