Start-List by team
US VENDÔME
Code structure : 221 - District : CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE (1580) - Department : LOIR-ET-CHER (1674)
Number of individual commitments:10
Number of engaged relay:3
Team 1 |
CAZENAVE Axell-Dylan (2005) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[10 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:36.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h57 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:18.53 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
15h10 |
FARGEAS Paul (2002) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[5 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:36.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h57 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
08:30.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
14h30 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
04:24.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
16h05 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:27.39 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
11h07 |
GREMIAU Fabien (2000) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[9 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:36.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h57 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
04:24.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
16h05 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:00.32 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
15h00 |
GRUEL Kilian (2003) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:36.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h57 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
08:30.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
14h30 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
04:24.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
16h05 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:37.12 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h52 |
GRUEL Wilfrid (1973) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:36.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h57 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
08:30.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
14h30 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:22.74 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h17 |
GUILLOTEAU William (1974) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[8 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:36.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h57 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
15h38 |
HUBERT Arthur (2004) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:36.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h57 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
08:30.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
14h30 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
04:52.37 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h36 |
MARTIN Gabriel (2003) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:36.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h57 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
04:24.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
16h05 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:39.41 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h29 |
PIRES Mathieu (2000) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[7 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:36.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h57 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:11.68 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
15h49 |
ZARIOH Jibril (2003) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[6 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:36.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h57 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
01:08.76 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
15h26 |