Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
LIVE FFN
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
Championnats Interclubs Centre/Val-de-Loire 2019 - 25 m
TOURS - Sunday 10 November 2019
Welcome
Homepage
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Media
Records
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
4x200 Freestyle Women
4x100 Medley Women
10x50 Freestyle Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
4x200 Freestyle Men
4x100 Medley Men
10x50 Freestyle Men
100 Breaststroke Women
1.
HANICQUE Mélissande
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.80
2.
FRADIER Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.15
3.
PELLETIER Alizée
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.73
4.
DAVID Maëlle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
JOUÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.81
5.
GISSELERE Perrine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AN ROMORANTIN
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.92
6.
BEAL CLEUZIOU Audrey
See the Commitments for this competitor
1979
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.66
7.
BRINON Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.05
8.
MUNOZ Maêva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
USM SARAN
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.33
9.
BOUILLY Oriana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN CHÂTEAUDUN
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.42
10.
MANSOURI Hiba
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
MAR
CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.88
11.
ZANIN Mary
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.53
12.
BOIS Loane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
OLIVET NATATION I'NOX
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.50
13.
JARRAR Emira-Belkis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
14.
VAN DENDAELE Elina
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CN CHINON
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
15.
DEGOS Garance
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
16.
DORE Elise
See the Commitments for this competitor
1990
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
17.
ROLLET Anne-Laure
See the Commitments for this competitor
1972
FRA
ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time