Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
LIVE FFN
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
Meeting 2019 de la Ville de Grand-Quevilly - 25 m
GRAND-QUEVILLY - Sunday 27 October 2019
Welcome
Homepage
site organizer
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Media
Records
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
50 Freestyle Men
1.
SZKLAREK Nils
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN LE HAVRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.62
2.
MORISSE Sam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.69
3.
LESAGE Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.28
4.
JUMEAU FĂ©lix
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
STADE ST-VALERY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.45
5.
BOQUAIN Mael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.50
6.
ROUSSEAUX Thibault
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.63
7.
CHEBBI Yanis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.95
8.
LECLERCQ Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.13
9.
REMOUSSIN Raphael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
STADE ST-VALERY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.31
10.
LE GRATIET Yannis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.37
11.
AVAGYAN Meroujan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
ARM
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.38
12.
DELAMARE Theo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.47
13.
CONSEIL Hyppolitos
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.74
14.
PHILIPPE Gaetan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AS GOURNAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.15
15.
BULTEY Martin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
STADE ST-VALERY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.16
16.
SINGEOT Louka
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ANDELLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.67
17.
ATTERBOM Oskar
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.81
18.
SORTAIS Kilyan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.90
19.
BETTEMBOURG Etienne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.05
20.
FAVRESSE Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.75
21.
HAUCHECORNE Artur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.83
22.
GHARBI Taoufik
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN OISSEL
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.32
23.
RAMEIL Mathys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.65
24.
BENAKCHA Nazim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.79
25.
LABOULAIS Etienne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.24
26.
EL HILALI Wissam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN OISSEL
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.07
27.
RIVE Joseph
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CNM DIEPPE
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.34
28.
WILHELM Elliot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.56
29.
BURON Julian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CNM DIEPPE
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.63
30.
CHEMIN Elouann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN OISSEL
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.07
31.
BOLAND Augustin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CNM DIEPPE
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.70
32.
CARPENTIER Achille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.14
33.
LONCKE Gaby
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CNM DIEPPE
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.38
34.
LEROY-PETERMANN Aaron
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CLUB DE NATATION DU NEUBOURG
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.97
35.
LECLERC Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.27
36.
DANIEL Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN OISSEL
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.48
37.
GHARBI Youness
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN OISSEL
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.97
38.
JACQUES Augustin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN OISSEL
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.26
39.
GRAMOND Erwann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN OISSEL
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.38
40.
DEBUIGNY Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN OISSEL
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.53
41.
ROBLIN Emilien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.49
42.
HOUEL Nolan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time