Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
OLIVET
Championnats Interclubs Départementaux - 25 m
Saturday 9 November 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
4x200 Freestyle Women
4x100 Medley Women
10x50 Freestyle Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
4x200 Freestyle Men
4x100 Medley Men
10x50 Freestyle Men
200 Breaststroke Men
1.
MANDIGOUT Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CJF FLEURY-LES-AUBRAIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:35.06
2.
AUGER Pablo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:46.29
3.
LEGRAND Cyrille
See the Commitments for this competitor
1974
FRA
USM SARAN
See the Commitments for this team
03:04.43
4.
WIJAS Florian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
OLIVET NATATION I'NOX
See the Commitments for this team
03:07.47
5.
ZAKARIA Samir
See the Commitments for this competitor
1978
FRA
AS GIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:21.27
6.
SAMYN Leo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
USM MONTARGIS
See the Commitments for this team
03:32.04
7.
FRANCOIS Philippe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1972
FRA
USM SARAN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
8.
ROBERT Cyprien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
OLIVET NATATION I'NOX
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
9.
BALANDIER Merry
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS BALGENTIENS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time