AMATOUI Augustin (2007) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 24 |
couloir 2 |
00:30.02 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
15h09 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:39.80 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
16h39 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:45.57 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
15h17 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
17h46 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:43.17 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
18h09 |
BUTET BORRELLI Lorenzo (2006) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 1 |
00:38.71 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
15h09 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
03:58.04 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
18h05 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:01.20 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
09h39 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:00.02 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
10h12 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
01:30.82 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
11h28 |
COHEN Noe (2008) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
10h12 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
11h28 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
15h17 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
17h16 |
GOULM Paul-Dennis (2007) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
15h09 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
18h05 |
JAMANN Louis (2008) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
00:42.83 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
15h09 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
18h05 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:46.73 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
09h39 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:06.68 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
10h12 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:51.82 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
11h28 |
JEUDI Armand (2006) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 26 |
couloir 1 |
DNS |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
15h09 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
DNS |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
16h39 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 3 |
DNS |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
18h05 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
DNS |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
09h39 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 22 |
couloir 1 |
DNS |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
11h28 |
JULLIAND Aymeric (2007) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:45.72 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
15h09 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
04:16.48 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
16h06 |
LEGOFF Charles (2007) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 2 |
00:37.40 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
15h09 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
03:12.54 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
18h05 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:30.75 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
09h39 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
10h12 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 4 |
01:17.02 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
11h28 |
LOPES Diego (2008) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 5 |
00:35.93 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
15h09 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
03:21.06 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
18h05 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
00:41.96 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
15h17 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:54.81 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
16h13 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:47.81 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
18h09 |
MALECKI Paulin (2008) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
DNS |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
16h13 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
DNS |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
17h16 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
DNS |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
18h09 |
TOSIC Aaron (2007) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:41.53 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
15h09 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
16h39 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
03:57.27 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
18h05 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
10h12 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:39.75 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
11h28 |
AYADI Ema (2009) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
00:43.59 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
14h30 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
16h20 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:57.91 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
09h57 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
10h45 |
DOQUET CHASSAING Albane (2009) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
00:47.00 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
14h30 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 3 |
DNS |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
17h01 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:57.80 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
15h00 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
03:30.00 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
15h39 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:52.46 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
17h54 |
DUMORTIER Camille (2007) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
00:46.75 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
09h57 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
01:30.00 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
10h45 |
LAMARE Aurore (2008) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
04:15.17 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
15h39 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:28.52 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
16h50 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:06.02 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
17h54 |
LE GOFF Angele (2009) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 2 |
00:40.09 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
14h30 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
17h01 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:49.26 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
15h00 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
03:17.89 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
15h39 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:49.23 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
17h54 |
LEROY Elisabeth (2009) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
DNS |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
09h57 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 18 |
couloir 3 |
DNS |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
10h45 |
MONTI Carla (2008) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 17 |
couloir 5 |
00:37.94 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
14h30 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
15h56 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
03:49.62 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
17h01 |
PANZINI Valentine (2007) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 22 |
couloir 2 |
00:35.24 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
14h30 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
03:26.52 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
17h01 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
00:41.81 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
15h00 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
01:38.86 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
16h50 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
00:44.34 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
17h54 |
RAGEUL Lily (2009) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:57.93 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
15h00 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
15h39 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:50.27 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
17h54 |
VANHEERSWINGHELS Lyne (2007) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 19 |
couloir 5 |
00:36.94 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
14h30 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
03:44.20 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
17h01 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
09h30 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:51.33 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
09h57 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 2 |
01:23.03 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
10h45 |