Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
CRÉTEIL
Parcours Jeunes - Plot 1 - 25 m
Saturday 14 - Sunday 15 December 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
100 Butterfly Women
1.
POCIECHA Alexandra
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ES VITRY
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.31
2.
DERAREDJ CAUMIL Sara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.79
3.
CALECKI Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ES VITRY
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.16
4.
STEFANKA Solene
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN MAISONS-ALFORT
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.96
5.
CHERGUI Sirine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.69
6.
YANYANA Cigdem
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.11
7.
SILVEIRA SILVA Bertille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN MAISONS-ALFORT
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.36
8.
HABER Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.95
9.
AMIR-TAHMASSEB-BERTHET Prune
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
NOGENT NATATION 94
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.99
10.
PRUM Elena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.24
11.
KERMORVAN Amélia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.67
12.
BARET Gabrielle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN MAISONS-ALFORT
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.32
13.
BOURBIA Laure
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.46
14.
SKUTTA Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.04
15.
BERBERIAN Noemie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
US ALFORTVILLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:42.32
16.
BENBOULARAS Lyna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:46.81
17.
BELOTTI Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ES VITRY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
18.
ETIENNE Maelys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
19.
VANHEERSWINGHELS Lyne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
VGA ST-MAUR
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time