Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
CRÉTEIL
Parcours Jeunes - Plot 1 - 25 m
Saturday 14 - Sunday 15 December 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
100 Freestyle Men
1.
JEUDI Armand
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
VGA ST-MAUR
See the Commitments for this team
DNS
2.
CHENG Jordan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
US ALFORTVILLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
DNS
3.
CREANGA Maxim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
US ALFORTVILLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
DNS
4.
JULES Andrea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
US ALFORTVILLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
DNS
5.
HUNAULT Remi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
US IVRY-SUR-SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
DNS
6.
EVEN-GIRARD Raphael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
US ALFORTVILLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.59
7.
CALOTA Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ES VITRY
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.90
8.
GAROUX Eliott
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NOGENT NATATION 94
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.41
9.
CALECKI Alexy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ES VITRY
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.91
10.
LANNOYE Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
VILLEJUIF NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.29
11.
BOULAT Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.70
12.
HANNOUD Yanis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
US IVRY-SUR-SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.48
13.
HALTER Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
US IVRY-SUR-SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.52
14.
BAUD Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.02
15.
TALANDIER Gabriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.04
16.
HADDADI Rayan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ES VITRY
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.77
17.
AERNOUT Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
VILLEJUIF NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.86
18.
GUERMANI Ayman
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.21
19.
ARTUSO Diego
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
NOGENT NATATION 94
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.35
20.
SAIDJI Khalil
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.47
21.
HAMDINI Bayan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
US IVRY-SUR-SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.81
22.
GUIGNEL Manolo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.84
23.
ROCQ Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
NOGENT NATATION 94
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.91
24.
MORIN Evan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.91
25.
BASSEZ Ferdinand
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.94
26.
KEROUANI Neil
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
VILLEJUIF NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.33
27.
DA CUNHA Joel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.53
28.
LAKHDARI Adam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ES VITRY
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.75
29.
TAKOURABT Amenay
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
ALG
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.37
30.
ZAID Elias
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.80
31.
JOACHIM Steven
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN MAISONS-ALFORT
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.84
32.
RIBAUDEAU Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.25
33.
FRESSIER Ben
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.59
34.
LEVALLOIS Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LA SAINT MANDEENNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.86
35.
RUELLE Baltasar
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN MAISONS-ALFORT
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.35
36.
LINN Mattis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.42
37.
HAOUAS Samy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
US IVRY-SUR-SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.24
38.
KADDOUR-DUTEN Iliam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ES VITRY
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.70
39.
MARMOLEJO Ethan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NOGENT NATATION 94
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.74
40.
BENDAHMANE Anis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.92
41.
FOLLET Jean
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
VILLEJUIF NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.98
42.
BARKALLAH Amir-Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.04
43.
BAKIR Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN MAISONS-ALFORT
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.16
44.
BONNET Raphael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN MAISONS-ALFORT
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.31
45.
VERNIER-MAZET Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.34
46.
OUESLATI Zinedine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.45
47.
LEGOFF Charles
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
VGA ST-MAUR
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.02
48.
PELLECER Corentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.11
49.
TAMIRO Zakaria
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
VILLEJUIF NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.15
50.
KEOT Keanu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
THIAIS NATATION TONIC
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.17
51.
REIS BENNAI Cleanthe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
VILLEJUIF NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.79
52.
ZANARDO Fabio
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ES VITRY
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.05
53.
GURUNG Benjaman
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.09
54.
BELAIDI Aythem-Aaron
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.18
55.
ROMDHANE Naël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.62
56.
BAZAS-TILLOY Lilian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.76
57.
HOUVENAGEL Lester
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
NOGENT NATATION 94
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.87
58.
PORTELLI Alexandre Mohamed
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.42
59.
MOUADDEN Ylies
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.55
60.
BEN KHELIFA Rayane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
VILLEJUIF NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.87
61.
TIMELLI Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.17
62.
BOUARABA Amara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
THIAIS NATATION TONIC
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.83
63.
AIT AHMED Yacine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.25
64.
GAUTIER-MAGNERON Matthieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.71
65.
ZORGUI Rami
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.91
66.
SAIDI Abd-Ul-Haqq
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.47
67.
RUPAIRE Léni
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.25
68.
JERBI Wissem
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.69
69.
RASINE Mathys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.01
70.
VELLA Dany
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ES VITRY
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.75
71.
KANTAROVICH Raphaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.97
72.
LAKHDARI Meissan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
US IVRY-SUR-SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.15
73.
ANTONUCCI Ethan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ES VITRY
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.48
74.
PAVY Aurélien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.08
75.
DELUSSEAU LE PERON Thibault
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
VILLEJUIF NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.60
76.
COLLET QUIDE Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.13
77.
FERHOUNE Rayan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.09
78.
BUTET BORRELLI Lorenzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
VGA ST-MAUR
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.82
79.
BAGHLI Nadjib
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN MAISONS-ALFORT
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.39
80.
MALIC Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
THIAIS NATATION TONIC
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.62
81.
ZOUITEN Cherif
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.67
82.
ADJABI Nael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
VILLEJUIF NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.97
83.
SINGH HUNDAL Dilaver
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.06
84.
HELLER Theo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.12
85.
OUMEZZINE Talel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
US IVRY-SUR-SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.28
86.
DEWATINE-MASSY Ronan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.25
87.
COLLOMB Alexy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN MAISONS-ALFORT
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.54
88.
DUPEYRAT Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN MAISONS-ALFORT
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.79
89.
EL HEIT Adam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.98
90.
ROUSSEL SLIMANI Erwan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.01
91.
SLIMI Koceila
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
THIAIS NATATION TONIC
See the Commitments for this team
01:39.16
92.
TOSIC Aaron
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
VGA ST-MAUR
See the Commitments for this team
01:39.75
93.
DUVAL Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES
See the Commitments for this team
01:41.13
94.
BONNET Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN MAISONS-ALFORT
See the Commitments for this team
01:41.62
95.
AIT BOUDAOUD Yacine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN MAISONS-ALFORT
See the Commitments for this team
01:46.19
96.
PEREIRA--NUSSBAUM Gabin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN MAISONS-ALFORT
See the Commitments for this team
01:49.33
97.
CARPENTIER Martin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES
See the Commitments for this team
01:51.61
98.
JAMANN Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
VGA ST-MAUR
See the Commitments for this team
01:51.82
99.
ABU RACHED Sami
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES
See the Commitments for this team
01:53.40
100.
REMANJON Zacharie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN MAISONS-ALFORT
See the Commitments for this team
02:03.39
101.
MARTEIL Marin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
THIAIS NATATION TONIC
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
102.
LABBE Joachim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN MAISONS-ALFORT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
103.
SOUIRI Ouweys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
US FONTENAY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
104.
BENABID Fedy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
THIAIS NATATION TONIC
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
105.
COHEN Noe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
VGA ST-MAUR
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
106.
ARDJOUNE Luca
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN MAISONS-ALFORT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
107.
ABDI Aïmen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN MAISONS-ALFORT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
108.
RUIZ-BORDAS Elliot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN MAISONS-ALFORT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
109.
AIT EL BACHA Zakaria
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN MAISONS-ALFORT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time